V TROFEO BOEMONDO |
PROVA TROFEO
PROVINCIALE TERRA DI BARI |
MEMORIAL PAOLO
MINERVA |
F.I.D.A.L. |
Organizzazione:
PODISTICA CANUSIUM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
V TROFEO
BOEMONDO |
Serie -
Risultati |
PIAZZA VITTORIO
VENETO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Data:
25/11/2018 Ora Inizio: 09:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl. |
Cat. |
Cl. Cat. |
Pett. |
Atleta |
Anno |
Società |
Prest. |
Pt. |
1 |
SM45 |
1 |
1 |
CALCATERRA Giorgio |
1972 |
RM267 CALCATERRA SPORT ASD |
51:36 |
1 |
2 |
SM |
1 |
4 |
GUASTAMACCHIA Rodolfo |
1986 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
51:54 |
1 |
3 |
SM35 |
1 |
2 |
MASTRODONATO Nicola |
1979 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
52:08 |
1 |
4 |
SM40 |
1 |
425 |
GADALETA Sabino |
1976 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
54:03 |
1 |
5 |
SM45 |
2 |
437 |
UVA Francesco |
1971 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
55:07 |
1 |
6 |
SM40 |
2 |
159 |
PAPAGNO Pantaleo |
1976 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
55:18 |
1 |
7 |
SM |
2 |
209 |
DI NUNNO Antonio |
1991 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
55:23 |
1 |
8 |
SM45 |
3 |
196 |
PAPPALARDO Ciro |
1973 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
55:27 |
1 |
9 |
SM45 |
4 |
90 |
TEDONE Michele |
1969 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
55:47 |
1 |
10 |
SM40 |
3 |
622 |
FRANCOLINO Antonio |
1975 |
MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA |
55:49 |
1 |
11 |
SM35 |
2 |
310 |
DEL VECCHIO Gianfranco |
1979 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
55:55 |
1 |
12 |
SM35 |
3 |
8 |
SQUICCIARINI Domenico |
1982 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
55:59 |
1 |
13 |
SM50 |
1 |
175 |
DELLACCIO Gianfranco |
1966 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
56:02 |
1 |
14 |
SM60 |
1 |
427 |
LAGRASTA Giuseppe |
1958 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
56:05 |
1 |
15 |
SM40 |
4 |
161 |
SGARRA Paolo |
1977 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
56:16 |
1 |
16 |
SM50 |
2 |
434 |
SCHIAVONE Angelo |
1966 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
56:27 |
1 |
17 |
SM50 |
3 |
7 |
LENOCI Giuseppe |
1967 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
57:01 |
1 |
18 |
SM35 |
4 |
641 |
MIRIZZI Michele Gianluc |
1982 |
RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY |
57:18 |
1 |
19 |
SM40 |
5 |
152 |
EVANGELISTA Enzo |
1974 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
57:36 |
1 |
20 |
SM40 |
6 |
415 |
VALERIO Michele |
1978 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
57:43 |
1 |
21 |
SM |
3 |
213 |
PELLEGRINO Alessandro |
1987 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
57:47 |
1 |
22 |
SM35 |
5 |
147 |
CURCI Massimiliano |
1979 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
57:51 |
1 |
23 |
SM |
4 |
505 |
VOLZA Pierpaolo |
1988 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
57:56 |
1 |
24 |
SM35 |
6 |
5 |
MARINELLI Giuseppe |
1979 |
CB746 SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA |
58:01 |
1 |
25 |
SM40 |
7 |
49 |
TANZELLA Giacomo |
1975 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
58:02 |
1 |
26 |
SM |
5 |
661 |
RACANELLI Luigi |
1990 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
58:16 |
|
27 |
SM40 |
8 |
564 |
METTA Pasquale |
1975 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
58:29 |
1 |
28 |
SM50 |
4 |
226 |
MARIANI Aldo |
1968 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
58:32 |
1 |
29 |
SM45 |
5 |
249 |
ABBATEPAOLO Vito |
1972 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
58:47 |
1 |
30 |
SM50 |
5 |
281 |
CAPUTELLI Vincenzo |
1968 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
59:13 |
1 |
31 |
SM |
6 |
396 |
PAOLILLO Antonio |
1992 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
59:17 |
1 |
32 |
AGM |
1 |
6 |
PATRUNO Marco |
1996 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
59:21 |
|
33 |
SM45 |
6 |
519 |
GISONDA Domenico |
1972 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
59:22 |
1 |
34 |
SM45 |
7 |
429 |
MIDEA Giuseppe |
1969 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
59:24 |
1 |
35 |
SM40 |
9 |
522 |
IANIERI Antonello |
1975 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
59:26 |
1 |
36 |
SM35 |
7 |
452 |
PORTESANI Fabio |
1979 |
BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT |
59:27 |
1 |
37 |
SM45 |
8 |
518 |
FORTE Vito |
1971 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
59:29 |
1 |
38 |
SM |
7 |
241 |
GEMITI Cosimo Damiano |
1992 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
59:31 |
1 |
39 |
SM50 |
6 |
48 |
QUARANTA Luigi |
1968 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
59:35 |
1 |
40 |
SM50 |
7 |
149 |
DELGADO Pedro Placido |
1964 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
59:52 |
1 |
41 |
SM35 |
8 |
174 |
DE VIRGILIIS Cosimo |
1982 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h00:01 |
1 |
42 |
SM35 |
9 |
35 |
DI FILIPPO Umberto |
1980 |
SA020 A.S.D.ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA |
1h00:05 |
1 |
43 |
SM |
8 |
60 |
DETOMA Vito |
1990 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h00:07 |
1 |
44 |
SM45 |
9 |
460 |
SANTAMATO Francesco |
1971 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h00:09 |
1 |
45 |
SM50 |
8 |
620 |
PALMA Luigi |
1966 |
FG807 A.S.D. MANFREDONIA RUNNING & F |
1h00:12 |
1 |
46 |
SM40 |
10 |
112 |
ROSSIGNOLI Donato |
1974 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h00:15 |
1 |
47 |
SM40 |
11 |
626 |
CIRASOLA Carlo |
1974 |
MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE |
1h00:18 |
1 |
48 |
SM50 |
9 |
423 |
DI GIULIO Francesco Sav |
1967 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h00:27 |
1 |
49 |
SM55 |
1 |
214 |
BRUNO Trifone |
1960 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h00:36 |
1 |
50 |
SM50 |
10 |
495 |
MORETTI Filomeno |
1966 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
1h00:42 |
1 |
51 |
SM45 |
10 |
283 |
CAVALIERE Antonio |
1973 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h00:46 |
1 |
52 |
SM50 |
11 |
482 |
GAZZILLI Carlo |
1964 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
1h00:47 |
1 |
53 |
SM |
9 |
602 |
CICINATO Pasquale Walte |
1985 |
FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI |
1h00:49 |
1 |
54 |
SM40 |
12 |
435 |
SIMONE Maurizio |
1977 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h00:54 |
1 |
55 |
SM55 |
2 |
541 |
SARDARO Emanuele |
1962 |
BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D. |
1h00:56 |
1 |
56 |
SM45 |
11 |
471 |
BUONO Antonio |
1969 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h00:59 |
1 |
57 |
SM50 |
12 |
508 |
SARCINA Claudio |
1968 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
1h01:04 |
1 |
58 |
SM35 |
10 |
98 |
DELL'ISOLA Andrea |
1980 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h01:06 |
1 |
59 |
SM55 |
3 |
494 |
MORETTI Domenico |
1962 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
1h01:07 |
1 |
60 |
SM50 |
13 |
628 |
CARDILLO Giuseppe |
1968 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h01:08 |
1 |
61 |
SM45 |
12 |
357 |
CIANCIOLO Marco |
1970 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h01:13 |
1 |
62 |
SM45 |
13 |
179 |
SCHINGARO Vito |
1970 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h01:18 |
1 |
63 |
SM45 |
14 |
405 |
PISTILLO Vincenzo |
1973 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h01:22 |
1 |
64 |
SM40 |
13 |
503 |
RELLA Francesco |
1977 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
1h01:25 |
1 |
65 |
SM45 |
15 |
221 |
DONVITO Giovanni |
1973 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h01:36 |
1 |
66 |
SM |
10 |
216 |
CALABRESE Giuseppe |
1984 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h01:41 |
1 |
67 |
SM45 |
16 |
119 |
COLABELLA Maurizio |
1973 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h01:44 |
1 |
68 |
SM |
11 |
639 |
VALZER Davide |
1986 |
PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS |
1h01:47 |
1 |
69 |
AGM |
2 |
543 |
CERVELLI Gaetano |
2000 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
1h01:53 |
70 |
SM45 |
17 |
140 |
STRIPPOLI Francesco |
1973 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h01:56 |
1 |
71 |
SM35 |
11 |
420 |
CHIAPPERINO Lorenzo |
1981 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h01:58 |
1 |
72 |
SM50 |
14 |
486 |
VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo |
1965 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
1h02:00 |
1 |
73 |
SM55 |
4 |
279 |
ACQUAVIVA Savio Marco |
1959 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h02:01 |
1 |
74 |
SM55 |
5 |
158 |
PALUMBO Vincenzo |
1959 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h02:02 |
1 |
75 |
SM40 |
14 |
433 |
RUBINI Giuseppe |
1978 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h02:03 |
1 |
76 |
SM45 |
18 |
118 |
CAVUOTO Sabino |
1972 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h02:05 |
1 |
77 |
SM40 |
15 |
484 |
PANTALEO Alberto |
1975 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
1h02:08 |
1 |
78 |
SM40 |
16 |
220 |
DELL'AERA Filippo Stefa |
1978 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h02:13 |
1 |
79 |
SM35 |
12 |
314 |
SICOLO Francesco |
1982 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h02:15 |
1 |
80 |
SF35 |
1 |
163 |
LABIANCA Francesca |
1983 |
BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO |
1h02:26 |
1 |
81 |
SM45 |
19 |
298 |
SCIUSCO Francesco |
1972 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h02:40 |
1 |
82 |
SM40 |
17 |
195 |
MONTERISI Michele |
1974 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h02:43 |
1 |
83 |
SM50 |
15 |
148 |
DE GREGORIO Luigi |
1965 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h02:46 |
1 |
84 |
SM50 |
16 |
596 |
PIAZZOLLA Salvatore |
1967 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h02:50 |
1 |
85 |
SM40 |
18 |
265 |
TEOFILO Giuseppe |
1976 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h02:52 |
1 |
86 |
SM45 |
20 |
606 |
COSTANTE Franco |
1971 |
FG291 RUNNING CLUB TORREMAGGIORE |
1h02:58 |
1 |
87 |
SM40 |
19 |
581 |
FIALE Michele |
1976 |
FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE |
1h03:02 |
1 |
88 |
SM40 |
20 |
285 |
DI VITTORIO Francesco |
1976 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h03:05 |
1 |
89 |
SM35 |
13 |
258 |
PEDOTE Giacomo |
1979 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h03:16 |
1 |
90 |
SM40 |
21 |
27 |
LOPRIENO Francesco |
1977 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
1h03:26 |
1 |
91 |
SM40 |
22 |
129 |
LOTITO Marco |
1974 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h03:27 |
1 |
92 |
SM50 |
17 |
523 |
LACALENDOLA Nicola |
1967 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h03:31 |
1 |
93 |
SM45 |
21 |
577 |
ZIRO Salvatore |
1970 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h03:45 |
1 |
94 |
SM50 |
18 |
618 |
METTA Leonardo |
1966 |
FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. |
1h03:45 |
1 |
95 |
SM45 |
22 |
171 |
ANNESE Pasquale |
1970 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h03:47 |
1 |
96 |
SM50 |
19 |
188 |
DI NICCOLO Giuseppe |
1967 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h03:50 |
1 |
97 |
SM |
12 |
117 |
CAVUOTO Francesco |
1990 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h04:12 |
1 |
98 |
SM45 |
23 |
451 |
DELFINE Roberto |
1973 |
BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT |
1h04:16 |
1 |
99 |
SM60 |
2 |
426 |
GRANDE Mauro |
1957 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h04:21 |
1 |
100 |
SF35 |
2 |
286 |
FILANNINO Raffaella |
1980 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h04:22 |
1 |
101 |
SM45 |
24 |
139 |
SOLDANO Cataldo |
1973 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h04:25 |
1 |
102 |
SM45 |
25 |
571 |
TANTULLI Antonio |
1972 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h04:29 |
1 |
103 |
SM35 |
14 |
46 |
NANNA Silvio |
1981 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h04:30 |
1 |
104 |
SM40 |
23 |
267 |
DICUONZO Antonio |
1977 |
BA538 ATLETI VALLE
DELL'OFANTO |
1h04:34 |
1 |
105 |
SM50 |
20 |
254 |
DI MOLA Giuseppe |
1964 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h04:36 |
1 |
106 |
SM |
13 |
9 |
CONSERVA Gioele |
1986 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h04:43 |
1 |
107 |
SM40 |
24 |
599 |
TATULLO Alessandro |
1977 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h04:45 |
1 |
108 |
SM55 |
6 |
50 |
AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo |
1961 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h04:46 |
1 |
109 |
SF40 |
1 |
542 |
CASALUCE Filomena |
1975 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
1h04:48 |
1 |
110 |
SM50 |
21 |
33 |
LIPPOLIS Giammichele |
1966 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
1h04:49 |
1 |
111 |
SM35 |
15 |
97 |
DELL'ISOLA Giancarlo |
1982 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h04:51 |
1 |
112 |
SM55 |
7 |
72 |
MILETO Francesco |
1961 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h04:54 |
1 |
113 |
SM |
14 |
499 |
CAMPANELLA Pasquale |
1989 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
1h05:04 |
1 |
114 |
SM40 |
25 |
164 |
CICIRELLI Lorenzo |
1978 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
1h05:10 |
1 |
115 |
SM45 |
26 |
640 |
RIGNANESE Giuseppe |
1973 |
UISP0 UISP ARCOBALENO NOI VOI INSIEM |
1h05:12 |
116 |
SM |
15 |
257 |
PASCALICCHIO Bartolo |
1989 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h05:14 |
1 |
117 |
SM35 |
16 |
198 |
SANTORO Domenico |
1983 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h05:15 |
1 |
118 |
SM35 |
17 |
659 |
MERENDA Giovanni |
1981 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h05:18 |
119 |
SM |
16 |
58 |
DE GIOSA Alessandro |
1990 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h05:21 |
1 |
120 |
SM40 |
26 |
115 |
BUCCI Vincenzo |
1974 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h05:23 |
1 |
121 |
SM50 |
22 |
32 |
DALENA Domenico |
1967 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
1h05:36 |
1 |
122 |
SM50 |
23 |
496 |
ROMANO Giampiero |
1964 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
1h05:37 |
1 |
123 |
SM55 |
8 |
66 |
GRIECO Giuseppe |
1962 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h05:37 |
1 |
124 |
SM |
17 |
417 |
ZAGARIA Saverio |
1989 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h05:39 |
1 |
125 |
SM45 |
27 |
255 |
MAIELLARO Vito |
1969 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h05:40 |
1 |
126 |
SM55 |
9 |
262 |
SAMELE Nicola |
1962 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h05:40 |
1 |
127 |
SM35 |
18 |
68 |
LOSPINOSO Massimo |
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h05:40 |
1 |
128 |
SM |
18 |
316 |
LENOCI Giampiero |
1986 |
TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM |
1h05:41 |
1 |
129 |
SM60 |
3 |
418 |
CAPRARELLA Armando |
1956 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h05:44 |
1 |
130 |
SM55 |
10 |
630 |
GRIESI Francesco |
1961 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h05:45 |
1 |
131 |
SM50 |
24 |
40 |
BUSCO Raffaele |
1968 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h05:46 |
1 |
132 |
SM35 |
19 |
96 |
D'AMICO Giuseppe |
1983 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h05:47 |
1 |
133 |
SM55 |
11 |
299 |
STUFANO Gianpiero |
1959 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h05:48 |
1 |
134 |
SM55 |
12 |
107 |
MAROCCIA Luigi |
1963 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h05:50 |
1 |
135 |
SM35 |
20 |
55 |
CHIDICHIMO Antonio |
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h05:54 |
1 |
136 |
SM |
19 |
461 |
SBLENDORIO Emanuele |
1988 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h05:59 |
1 |
137 |
SM35 |
21 |
99 |
DI NUNNO Celestino |
1980 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h06:00 |
1 |
138 |
SM40 |
27 |
643 |
ARCIERI Massimiliano |
1974 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h06:00 |
139 |
SM50 |
25 |
41 |
DE LEONARDIS Nicola |
1967 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h06:01 |
1 |
140 |
SM50 |
26 |
16 |
NICASSIO Leonardo |
1968 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h06:01 |
1 |
141 |
SM50 |
27 |
184 |
CAVALIERE Eustachio |
1965 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h06:01 |
1 |
142 |
SM |
20 |
215 |
CALABRESE Francesco |
1993 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h06:03 |
1 |
143 |
SM50 |
28 |
457 |
GIGLIONE Nicola |
1965 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h06:06 |
1 |
144 |
SM45 |
28 |
156 |
LORIZZO Onofrio |
1973 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h06:09 |
1 |
145 |
SM60 |
4 |
93 |
BALDASSARRE Francesco |
1957 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h06:11 |
1 |
146 |
SM35 |
22 |
458 |
GRANIERI Michele |
1979 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h06:12 |
1 |
147 |
SM40 |
28 |
253 |
CHIANTERA Pasquale |
1975 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h06:15 |
1 |
148 |
SM35 |
23 |
293 |
PAPARELLA Giuseppe |
1983 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h06:19 |
1 |
149 |
SM50 |
29 |
585 |
CARRER Livio |
1968 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h06:22 |
1 |
150 |
SM35 |
24 |
227 |
MELE Alessandro |
1979 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h06:25 |
1 |
151 |
SM55 |
13 |
321 |
UVA Angelo |
1963 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
1h06:30 |
1 |
152 |
SM40 |
29 |
69 |
LOTITO Francesco |
1977 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h06:36 |
1 |
153 |
SM40 |
30 |
191 |
LEONE Francesco |
1974 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h06:38 |
1 |
154 |
SM50 |
30 |
375 |
FARANO Vito Antonio |
1967 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h06:44 |
1 |
155 |
SM45 |
29 |
648 |
COSMAI Leonardo |
1971 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h06:48 |
156 |
SM55 |
14 |
653 |
GERMOGLIO Antonio |
1963 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h06:49 |
157 |
SM50 |
31 |
604 |
LAROVERE Gianfranco |
1968 |
FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI |
1h06:51 |
1 |
158 |
SF45 |
1 |
500 |
CARELLA Maddalena |
1970 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
1h06:53 |
1 |
159 |
SM |
21 |
84 |
SAPONARO Vincenzo |
1990 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h06:55 |
1 |
160 |
SM50 |
32 |
638 |
ROSA Fiore |
1966 |
PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS |
1h06:56 |
1 |
161 |
SM45 |
30 |
528 |
MELE David |
1970 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h07:04 |
1 |
162 |
SM50 |
33 |
633 |
RIZZI Giuseppe |
1968 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h07:12 |
1 |
163 |
SM45 |
31 |
381 |
INCHINGOLO Giacinto |
1971 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h07:15 |
1 |
164 |
SM45 |
32 |
289 |
GHIZZOTA Ruggiero |
1970 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h07:27 |
1 |
165 |
SM50 |
34 |
137 |
SANTORO Domenico |
1967 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h07:32 |
1 |
166 |
SM |
22 |
229 |
NICASSIO Tommaso |
1988 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h07:35 |
1 |
167 |
SM60 |
5 |
492 |
SPIONE Riccardo |
1954 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
1h07:36 |
1 |
168 |
SM70 |
1 |
432 |
PERAGINE Antonio |
1947 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h07:38 |
1 |
169 |
SM35 |
25 |
324 |
DE SCISCIOLO Giuseppe |
1979 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
1h07:53 |
1 |
170 |
SM40 |
31 |
552 |
DI BIASE Ruggiero |
1975 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h08:00 |
1 |
171 |
SM35 |
26 |
557 |
ABATINO Adolfo |
1979 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h08:03 |
1 |
172 |
SM45 |
33 |
608 |
CAMPANILE Giuseppe |
1972 |
FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE |
1h08:05 |
1 |
173 |
SM45 |
34 |
239 |
FABIANO Gianfranco |
1973 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h08:06 |
1 |
174 |
SM35 |
27 |
231 |
REDAVID Antonello |
1981 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h08:12 |
1 |
175 |
SM45 |
35 |
323 |
DE PASQUALE Vito |
1972 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
1h08:17 |
1 |
176 |
SM45 |
36 |
544 |
COVIELLO Emanuele |
1973 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
1h08:22 |
1 |
177 |
SM45 |
37 |
302 |
VIGNOLA Pietro |
1973 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h08:28 |
1 |
178 |
SM35 |
28 |
651 |
DI MAGGIO Giampiero Ant |
1981 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h08:32 |
179 |
SM55 |
15 |
142 |
ALTIERI Antonio |
1963 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h08:33 |
1 |
180 |
SM35 |
29 |
237 |
CARBONARA Paolo |
1982 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h08:35 |
1 |
181 |
SM45 |
38 |
345 |
SINGH Jasdev |
1970 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h08:37 |
1 |
182 |
SM45 |
39 |
278 |
SASSI Salvatore |
1971 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h08:38 |
1 |
183 |
SM35 |
30 |
334 |
ACCORSI Sauro |
1981 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h08:39 |
1 |
184 |
SM35 |
31 |
157 |
MANNATRIZIO Claudio |
1982 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h08:40 |
1 |
185 |
SM50 |
35 |
59 |
DE NITTO Ernesto |
1966 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h08:40 |
1 |
186 |
SM50 |
36 |
52 |
AMORUSO Nicola |
1965 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h08:41 |
1 |
187 |
SM45 |
40 |
597 |
RUBINI Roberto Ruggiero |
1971 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h08:44 |
1 |
188 |
SM35 |
32 |
327 |
MONOPOLI Alessandro |
1979 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h08:46 |
1 |
189 |
SM50 |
37 |
21 |
SAPONE Francesco |
1966 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h08:47 |
1 |
190 |
SM50 |
38 |
217 |
CUNSOLO Giuseppe |
1967 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h08:48 |
1 |
191 |
SM55 |
16 |
636 |
LABELLA Carmine |
1960 |
PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS |
1h08:56 |
1 |
192 |
SM45 |
41 |
588 |
DILECCE Giulio |
1973 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h08:59 |
1 |
193 |
SM40 |
32 |
343 |
PASCULLI Nicola |
1974 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h09:01 |
1 |
194 |
SM50 |
39 |
275 |
LETTINI Giuseppe |
1964 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h09:02 |
1 |
195 |
SM50 |
40 |
576 |
ZIRO Giuseppe |
1965 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h09:04 |
1 |
196 |
SF50 |
1 |
455 |
D'ADAMO Filomena |
1967 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h09:05 |
1 |
197 |
SF45 |
2 |
339 |
LAMACCHIA Tiziana |
1970 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h09:13 |
1 |
198 |
SM55 |
17 |
605 |
MANCANO Cesare |
1962 |
FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI |
1h09:21 |
1 |
199 |
SM55 |
18 |
122 |
DE PALMA Piero |
1961 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h09:22 |
1 |
200 |
SM45 |
42 |
414 |
TRISCIUZZI Leonardo |
1972 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h09:31 |
1 |
201 |
SM45 |
43 |
150 |
DI GESO Vito |
1970 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h09:32 |
1 |
202 |
SM40 |
33 |
475 |
FERRARA Giovanni France |
1976 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h09:33 |
1 |
203 |
SF45 |
3 |
242 |
LANDRISCINA Teresa |
1969 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h09:34 |
1 |
204 |
SM50 |
41 |
493 |
GIAMPALMO Francesco |
1968 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
1h09:35 |
1 |
205 |
SM45 |
44 |
15 |
MASTROROCCO Giuseppe |
1971 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h09:36 |
1 |
206 |
SM60 |
6 |
212 |
PAULICELLI Vincenzo |
1956 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
1h09:41 |
1 |
207 |
SM50 |
42 |
419 |
CATALANO Matteo |
1965 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h09:46 |
1 |
208 |
SF50 |
2 |
124 |
ELICIO Vittoria |
1967 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h09:51 |
1 |
209 |
SM40 |
34 |
123 |
DE PALO Mario |
1978 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h09:51 |
1 |
210 |
SM60 |
7 |
268 |
MUSTI Antonio |
1958 |
BA538 ATLETI VALLE
DELL'OFANTO |
1h09:53 |
1 |
211 |
SM40 |
35 |
315 |
SPADAVECCHIA Francesco |
1974 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h09:55 |
1 |
212 |
SM45 |
45 |
243 |
MARCONE Massimo |
1972 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h09:58 |
1 |
213 |
SM40 |
36 |
448 |
BELLINO Domenico |
1974 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
1h10:03 |
1 |
214 |
SM35 |
33 |
154 |
FIANTANESE Raffaele |
1979 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h10:05 |
1 |
215 |
SM65 |
1 |
56 |
COLANTUONO Pasquale |
1953 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h10:06 |
1 |
216 |
SM50 |
43 |
364 |
DELCARMINE Francesco |
1968 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h10:06 |
1 |
217 |
SM45 |
46 |
609 |
NOTARANGELO Massimilian |
1971 |
FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE |
1h10:07 |
1 |
218 |
SM60 |
8 |
12 |
FINA Ferdinando |
1957 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h10:10 |
1 |
219 |
SM55 |
19 |
266 |
DAMATO Michele |
1959 |
BA538 ATLETI VALLE
DELL'OFANTO |
1h10:10 |
1 |
220 |
SM45 |
47 |
18 |
PERAGINE Gianni Roberto |
1973 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h10:17 |
1 |
221 |
SM40 |
37 |
341 |
LANAVE Alessio |
1974 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h10:24 |
1 |
222 |
SM40 |
38 |
79 |
PORTOGHESE Gaetano |
1978 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h10:27 |
1 |
223 |
SM40 |
39 |
223 |
GASPARRO Vito |
1975 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h10:29 |
1 |
224 |
AGF |
1 |
453 |
CAZZOLLA Annarita |
1998 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h10:34 |
225 |
SM50 |
44 |
344 |
RECA Giuseppe |
1968 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h10:35 |
1 |
226 |
SM55 |
20 |
454 |
CAZZORLA Sabino |
1962 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h10:37 |
1 |
227 |
SF35 |
3 |
468 |
ANTONACI Stefania |
1979 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h10:38 |
1 |
228 |
SM35 |
34 |
311 |
MILONE Massimo |
1982 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h10:38 |
1 |
229 |
SM55 |
21 |
94 |
D'AGNELLI Michele |
1961 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h10:49 |
1 |
230 |
SM40 |
40 |
130 |
MASCIAVE' Cataldo |
1978 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h10:55 |
1 |
231 |
SM40 |
41 |
403 |
PICCOLO Giacomo |
1974 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h10:57 |
1 |
232 |
SM |
23 |
211 |
MORRA Leonardo |
1989 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
1h10:58 |
1 |
233 |
SF35 |
4 |
361 |
DALBA Roberta |
1980 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h11:11 |
1 |
234 |
SM45 |
48 |
356 |
CASCELLA Vincenzo |
1969 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h11:12 |
1 |
235 |
SM65 |
2 |
172 |
ATTOLICO Giuseppe |
1951 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h11:15 |
1 |
236 |
SM50 |
45 |
583 |
BUBICI Michele |
1967 |
FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO |
1h11:17 |
1 |
237 |
SM55 |
22 |
459 |
MASTROMARINO Francesco |
1960 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h11:21 |
1 |
238 |
SM65 |
3 |
24 |
VIVIAN Walter |
1950 |
BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA |
1h11:25 |
1 |
239 |
SM40 |
42 |
489 |
CEGLIE Saverio |
1976 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
1h11:27 |
1 |
240 |
SM45 |
49 |
582 |
TROTTA Francesco |
1972 |
FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE |
1h11:30 |
1 |
241 |
SM65 |
4 |
305 |
FAVIA Domenico |
1951 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
1h11:32 |
1 |
242 |
SM55 |
23 |
233 |
SCAVO Giuseppe |
1960 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h11:35 |
1 |
243 |
SF40 |
2 |
11 |
CIRIELLI Valeria |
1975 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h11:38 |
1 |
244 |
SM50 |
46 |
75 |
PASCAZIO Giuseppe |
1967 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h11:41 |
1 |
245 |
SM45 |
50 |
170 |
ABBRESCIA Luigi |
1972 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h11:48 |
1 |
246 |
SM55 |
24 |
160 |
RIEFOLO Luigi |
1962 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h11:51 |
1 |
247 |
SM45 |
51 |
22 |
VENTURA Domenico |
1973 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h11:55 |
1 |
248 |
SM55 |
25 |
19 |
PETRUZZELLIS Leonardo |
1960 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h11:59 |
1 |
249 |
SM45 |
52 |
355 |
CASARDI Domenico |
1971 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h12:02 |
1 |
250 |
SM50 |
47 |
280 |
BASILE Giuseppe |
1968 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h12:03 |
1 |
251 |
SM60 |
9 |
509 |
TENAGLIA Fulvio |
1955 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
1h12:04 |
1 |
252 |
SF |
1 |
230 |
ORLANDO Lavinia |
1985 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h12:06 |
1 |
253 |
SM45 |
53 |
573 |
TOSCANELLI Valerio |
1972 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h12:07 |
1 |
254 |
SM50 |
48 |
193 |
LOVAGLIO Francesco |
1966 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h12:10 |
1 |
255 |
SM40 |
43 |
360 |
CUSCITO Vito Michele |
1976 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h12:11 |
1 |
256 |
SM55 |
26 |
53 |
CALDARULO Angelo |
1959 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h12:13 |
1 |
257 |
SM40 |
44 |
238 |
DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa |
1976 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h12:16 |
1 |
258 |
SM65 |
5 |
615 |
CONTE Antonio |
1952 |
FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. |
1h12:22 |
1 |
259 |
SM55 |
27 |
619 |
PACILETTI Vito |
1963 |
FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. |
1h12:23 |
1 |
260 |
SM60 |
10 |
637 |
MORELLI Michele |
1955 |
PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS |
1h12:25 |
1 |
261 |
SM55 |
28 |
407 |
RIBATTI Vito |
1963 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h12:28 |
1 |
262 |
SM45 |
54 |
297 |
SARACINO Vincenzo |
1972 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h12:30 |
1 |
263 |
SM45 |
55 |
595 |
PIAZZOLLA Davide Salvat |
1970 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h12:31 |
1 |
264 |
SF40 |
3 |
128 |
LASTELLA Maria Pia |
1974 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h12:34 |
1 |
265 |
SM45 |
56 |
134 |
PERRONE Luigi |
1972 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h12:35 |
1 |
266 |
SM40 |
45 |
348 |
AZZOLLINI Michele |
1976 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h12:39 |
1 |
267 |
SM60 |
11 |
23 |
PRIMAVERA Vito |
1957 |
BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA |
1h12:42 |
1 |
268 |
SM55 |
29 |
13 |
FINA Mario |
1959 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h12:46 |
1 |
269 |
SM40 |
46 |
284 |
DEL GROSSO Matteo |
1976 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h12:49 |
1 |
270 |
SM50 |
49 |
635 |
FRASCELLA Donato |
1965 |
PZ565 BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS |
1h12:49 |
1 |
271 |
SF35 |
5 |
126 |
FERRUCCI Alessandra |
1980 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h12:50 |
1 |
272 |
SM65 |
6 |
178 |
SANTORO Gennaro |
1951 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h12:52 |
1 |
273 |
SM50 |
50 |
409 |
SARDARO Agostino |
1966 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h12:54 |
1 |
274 |
SM50 |
51 |
358 |
COLONNA Gaetano |
1965 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h12:55 |
1 |
275 |
SM50 |
52 |
663 |
TARTAGLIONE Salvatore |
1966 |
FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO |
1h13:01 |
1 |
276 |
SM65 |
7 |
300 |
TUPPUTI Salvatore |
1949 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h13:07 |
1 |
277 |
SF50 |
3 |
116 |
CATERINA Benedetta |
1968 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h13:12 |
1 |
278 |
SM45 |
57 |
54 |
CAPUTO Pietro |
1970 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h13:16 |
1 |
279 |
SM50 |
53 |
368 |
DIBITONTO Ruggiero |
1967 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h13:21 |
1 |
280 |
SM50 |
54 |
450 |
BITETTO Cosimo Damiano |
1964 |
BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT |
1h13:29 |
1 |
281 |
SM60 |
12 |
586 |
COSTANTINO Nicola |
1955 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h13:33 |
1 |
282 |
SF35 |
6 |
250 |
ALBANI Carmen |
1979 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h13:35 |
1 |
283 |
SM45 |
58 |
296 |
RUTIGLIANO Luigi |
1969 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h13:38 |
1 |
284 |
SM50 |
55 |
466 |
ALTINI Emanuele |
1965 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h13:39 |
1 |
285 |
SF55 |
1 |
473 |
CEGLIE Domenica |
1963 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h13:40 |
1 |
286 |
SF45 |
4 |
469 |
ARGENTIERO Marina |
1973 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h13:41 |
1 |
287 |
SM40 |
47 |
479 |
RICCI Vito Antonello |
1974 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h13:41 |
1 |
288 |
SM45 |
59 |
371 |
DIMASTROMATTEO Carlo |
1971 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h14:06 |
1 |
289 |
SF35 |
7 |
625 |
RELLA Rosa |
1983 |
MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA |
1h14:08 |
1 |
290 |
SM55 |
30 |
342 |
MARIANI Mario |
1963 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h14:15 |
1 |
291 |
SM45 |
60 |
383 |
LASALA Domenico |
1971 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h14:16 |
1 |
292 |
SM60 |
13 |
376 |
FILANNINO Nicola |
1956 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h14:16 |
1 |
293 |
SM |
24 |
261 |
SAMELE Gianluca |
1991 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h14:16 |
1 |
294 |
SM50 |
56 |
190 |
INCHINGOLO Saverio |
1964 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h14:19 |
1 |
295 |
SM50 |
57 |
610 |
PRENCIPE Luigi |
1965 |
FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE |
1h14:21 |
1 |
296 |
SM45 |
61 |
490 |
SETTEMBRINI Paolo |
1972 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
1h14:25 |
1 |
297 |
SM40 |
48 |
86 |
SCAVO Emanuele |
1974 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h14:29 |
1 |
298 |
SM40 |
49 |
377 |
FIORE Ferdinando |
1974 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h14:29 |
1 |
299 |
SM35 |
35 |
501 |
LAPORTA Carmine |
1982 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
1h14:29 |
1 |
300 |
SF50 |
4 |
144 |
BOTTA Valentina |
1965 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h14:29 |
1 |
301 |
SM55 |
31 |
467 |
ANGELILLI Costantino |
1963 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h14:39 |
1 |
302 |
SF45 |
5 |
431 |
OLIVA Lucia |
1972 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h14:40 |
1 |
303 |
SM50 |
58 |
313 |
ROSELLI Raffaele |
1966 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h14:42 |
1 |
304 |
SM70 |
2 |
436 |
TRAVERSA Nicola Vito |
1944 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h14:44 |
1 |
305 |
SM35 |
36 |
529 |
MERCOLINO Fabio |
1980 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h14:45 |
1 |
306 |
SM55 |
32 |
515 |
DE SANTIS Pasquale |
1962 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h14:46 |
1 |
307 |
SM50 |
59 |
82 |
ROSSINI Roberto |
1965 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h14:47 |
1 |
308 |
SF45 |
6 |
92 |
VALERIO Apollonia |
1973 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h14:48 |
1 |
309 |
SM40 |
50 |
514 |
DE GIGLIO Saverio |
1977 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h14:50 |
1 |
310 |
SM50 |
60 |
273 |
DI TONNO Michele |
1967 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h14:50 |
1 |
311 |
SF40 |
4 |
29 |
TETRO Michela |
1977 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
1h14:50 |
1 |
312 |
SM65 |
8 |
43 |
FORNARELLI Gaetano |
1950 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h14:51 |
1 |
313 |
SM55 |
33 |
37 |
TOTARO Donato |
1962 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
1h14:51 |
1 |
314 |
SM50 |
61 |
31 |
CAMPANELLA Francesco |
1966 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
1h14:52 |
1 |
315 |
SM65 |
9 |
424 |
FILETTO Cosimo Damiano |
1952 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h14:53 |
1 |
316 |
AGF |
2 |
456 |
DE CARO Maria Carmela |
1998 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
1h14:55 |
317 |
SF50 |
5 |
168 |
CITTADINO Annunziata |
1966 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
1h14:55 |
1 |
318 |
SM |
25 |
210 |
GERMINARIO Stefano |
1989 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
1h14:56 |
1 |
319 |
SM50 |
62 |
25 |
DE TULLIO Giovanni |
1966 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
1h14:56 |
1 |
320 |
SM55 |
34 |
290 |
GISSI Giuseppe |
1962 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h14:56 |
1 |
321 |
SM55 |
35 |
395 |
PALMITESSA Antonio |
1962 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h15:01 |
1 |
322 |
SM50 |
63 |
349 |
BOSCHETTO Damiano Paolo |
1966 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h15:05 |
1 |
323 |
SM50 |
64 |
575 |
TRICARICO Savino |
1965 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h15:14 |
1 |
324 |
SM35 |
37 |
369 |
DICORATO Carmine |
1979 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h15:17 |
1 |
325 |
SM60 |
14 |
399 |
PAPARELLA Salvatore |
1956 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h15:21 |
1 |
326 |
SM65 |
10 |
400 |
PAPARELLA Giovanni Batt |
1953 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h15:21 |
1 |
327 |
SM45 |
62 |
194 |
MAZZONE Leonardo |
1971 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h15:23 |
1 |
328 |
SM45 |
63 |
589 |
DIPACE Cosimo Fabio |
1973 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h15:25 |
1 |
329 |
SM |
26 |
236 |
AMORUSO Paolo |
1985 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h15:27 |
1 |
330 |
SM50 |
65 |
317 |
VISAGGI Nicolo' |
1965 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h15:28 |
1 |
331 |
SM50 |
66 |
558 |
ARDITO Sebastiano |
1964 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h15:35 |
1 |
332 |
SM40 |
51 |
176 |
MASCIOPINTO Matteo |
1974 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h15:39 |
1 |
333 |
SM50 |
67 |
404 |
PIERNO Saverio |
1967 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h15:40 |
1 |
334 |
SM40 |
52 |
382 |
LANOTTE Antonio |
1974 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h15:42 |
1 |
335 |
SM45 |
64 |
274 |
GRAVINA Vincenzo |
1971 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h15:46 |
1 |
336 |
SM45 |
65 |
169 |
PANEBIANCO Adriano |
1969 |
BA097 SPORT CENTER A.S.D. |
1h15:50 |
1 |
337 |
SM50 |
68 |
204 |
TONDOLO Saverio |
1968 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h15:51 |
1 |
338 |
SM50 |
69 |
44 |
GAZZILLI Angelo |
1965 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h15:54 |
1 |
339 |
SF35 |
8 |
64 |
GISMONDI Francesca |
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h15:57 |
1 |
340 |
SM50 |
70 |
234 |
VALENTINI Gian Giacomo |
1968 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h15:58 |
1 |
341 |
SM45 |
66 |
85 |
SCAGLIOSO Carlo |
1971 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h16:01 |
1 |
342 |
SM60 |
15 |
282 |
CASCELLA Vito |
1954 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h16:03 |
1 |
343 |
SM40 |
53 |
51 |
AMATO Michele |
1978 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h16:04 |
1 |
344 |
SF35 |
9 |
276 |
MARTOCCIA Angela |
1980 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h16:06 |
1 |
345 |
SM45 |
67 |
536 |
URSI Michele |
1972 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h16:08 |
1 |
346 |
SM45 |
68 |
463 |
LIONETTI Cosimo |
1973 |
BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI |
1h16:13 |
1 |
347 |
SM50 |
71 |
76 |
PAVESI Lorenzo |
1964 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h16:18 |
1 |
348 |
SM35 |
38 |
392 |
MASTROPASQUA Marco |
1982 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h16:21 |
1 |
349 |
SF35 |
10 |
240 |
FERRUCCI Rossella |
1980 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h16:24 |
1 |
350 |
SM45 |
69 |
353 |
CARONE Giovanni |
1969 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h16:25 |
1 |
351 |
SF40 |
5 |
201 |
SERINO Michela |
1974 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h16:31 |
1 |
352 |
SM35 |
39 |
61 |
FILOGRANO Diego |
1980 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h16:34 |
1 |
353 |
SM65 |
11 |
430 |
NAPOLETANO Mauro |
1951 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h16:35 |
1 |
354 |
SM50 |
72 |
101 |
FARFALLA Massimo Antoni |
1966 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h16:43 |
1 |
355 |
SF45 |
7 |
95 |
D'AMBRA Rosanna |
1969 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h16:43 |
1 |
356 |
SM45 |
70 |
570 |
SPECCHIO Angelo |
1971 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h16:44 |
1 |
357 |
SF40 |
6 |
561 |
DEIPAZZI Annamaria |
1978 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h16:46 |
1 |
358 |
SM55 |
36 |
219 |
DE TOMMASO Raffaele |
1959 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h16:49 |
1 |
359 |
SF55 |
2 |
70 |
MENOLASCINA Rosa |
1961 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h16:51 |
1 |
360 |
SM |
27 |
537 |
VACCA Giovanni |
1985 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h16:57 |
1 |
361 |
SM40 |
54 |
547 |
ABBATTISTA Michele |
1977 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h16:59 |
1 |
362 |
SM45 |
71 |
372 |
DIPIETRO Antonio |
1971 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h17:18 |
1 |
363 |
SF45 |
8 |
384 |
LATTANZIO Cinzia |
1972 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h17:20 |
1 |
364 |
SM60 |
16 |
474 |
DE TULLIO Ricciotti |
1955 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h17:21 |
1 |
365 |
SM40 |
55 |
108 |
MERAFINO Michele |
1976 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h17:30 |
1 |
366 |
SM45 |
72 |
114 |
SORRENTI Antonio |
1972 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h17:31 |
1 |
367 |
SM40 |
56 |
199 |
SANTOVITO Mario |
1976 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h17:38 |
1 |
368 |
SM35 |
40 |
185 |
D'ERCOLE Vincenzo |
1981 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h17:38 |
1 |
369 |
SM45 |
73 |
647 |
CARUSO Davide |
1973 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h17:38 |
370 |
SM55 |
37 |
335 |
AMENDOLAGINE Domenico |
1959 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h17:39 |
1 |
371 |
SM60 |
17 |
325 |
CAMERO Mario |
1958 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h17:39 |
1 |
372 |
SM35 |
41 |
498 |
CAFARO Vito |
1981 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
1h17:40 |
1 |
373 |
SM40 |
57 |
244 |
PETRIGNANI Carlantonio |
1974 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h17:43 |
1 |
374 |
SM45 |
74 |
657 |
LEONETTI Paolo |
1970 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h17:44 |
375 |
SF |
2 |
218 |
DE TOMMASO Mariantoniet |
1987 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h17:51 |
1 |
376 |
SM35 |
42 |
350 |
CAPUANO Luciano |
1981 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h17:59 |
1 |
377 |
SM40 |
58 |
644 |
BARSANTI Giorgio |
1977 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h18:04 |
378 |
SM70 |
3 |
397 |
PAOLILLO Luigi |
1947 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h18:09 |
1 |
379 |
SM40 |
59 |
111 |
PETRUZZELLI Andrea |
1976 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h18:10 |
1 |
380 |
SM35 |
43 |
497 |
VALENTINI Andrea Antoni |
1980 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
1h18:10 |
1 |
381 |
SM45 |
75 |
294 |
PINTO Nicola |
1972 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h18:13 |
1 |
382 |
SM65 |
12 |
574 |
TRAVERSI Nicola |
1949 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h18:15 |
1 |
383 |
SM50 |
73 |
272 |
DI PALO Michele |
1967 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h18:17 |
1 |
384 |
SF40 |
7 |
362 |
DE LUCA Caterina |
1978 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h18:28 |
1 |
385 |
SM55 |
38 |
472 |
CASSANO Vito |
1961 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h18:31 |
1 |
386 |
SM50 |
74 |
291 |
LIBERATO Ruggiero |
1964 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h18:35 |
1 |
387 |
SM35 |
44 |
62 |
GELAO Antonio |
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h18:37 |
1 |
388 |
SM35 |
45 |
73 |
NOVIELLO Michele |
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h18:37 |
1 |
389 |
SM60 |
18 |
538 |
VACCARIELLO Antonio |
1958 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h18:42 |
1 |
390 |
SF50 |
6 |
517 |
DITARANTO Vincenza |
1965 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h18:44 |
1 |
391 |
SF50 |
7 |
363 |
DE VINCENZO Maria Sterp |
1966 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h18:45 |
1 |
392 |
SM70 |
4 |
133 |
MUSTO Antonio |
1948 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h18:45 |
1 |
393 |
SF55 |
3 |
143 |
ANTONACCI Annamaria |
1962 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h19:01 |
1 |
394 |
SM45 |
76 |
295 |
RINALDI Giuseppe |
1971 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h19:01 |
1 |
395 |
SM50 |
75 |
71 |
MERLA Roberto |
1968 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h19:06 |
1 |
396 |
SF40 |
8 |
470 |
BONDANESE Francesca |
1977 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h19:15 |
1 |
397 |
SM50 |
76 |
478 |
MOSCA Alfonso |
1966 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h19:18 |
1 |
398 |
SM55 |
39 |
621 |
MAGGIO Antonio |
1959 |
FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA |
1h19:21 |
1 |
399 |
SM35 |
46 |
402 |
PESCHECHERA Antonio |
1979 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h19:25 |
1 |
400 |
SM55 |
40 |
141 |
SALIERNO Francesco |
1960 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
1h19:32 |
1 |
401 |
SM65 |
13 |
545 |
MARINELLI Antonio |
1949 |
CB746 SPORTING CLUB PETRELLA |
1h19:39 |
1 |
402 |
SM35 |
47 |
246 |
TENERELLI Massimiliano |
1983 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h19:42 |
1 |
403 |
SF55 |
4 |
579 |
TODISCO Brigida |
1961 |
FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG |
1h19:46 |
1 |
404 |
SM55 |
41 |
271 |
D'AVENIA Franco |
1960 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h19:48 |
1 |
405 |
SF35 |
11 |
601 |
ZUPA Antonella Valentin |
1979 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h19:53 |
1 |
406 |
SM45 |
77 |
591 |
LANDRISCINA Gianfranco |
1969 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h19:54 |
1 |
407 |
SF60 |
1 |
109 |
MERCO Nicoletta |
1958 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h19:55 |
1 |
408 |
SF40 |
9 |
121 |
CORDINI Rosa |
1977 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h19:57 |
1 |
409 |
SM55 |
42 |
103 |
LAGRASTA Sabino |
1963 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h19:57 |
1 |
410 |
SM65 |
14 |
664 |
MANZARI Vito |
1951 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h20:00 |
1 |
411 |
SM70 |
5 |
113 |
SCIANNAMEA Giuseppe |
1947 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h20:03 |
1 |
412 |
SM45 |
78 |
380 |
GUERRA Pasquale |
1970 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h20:09 |
1 |
413 |
SM50 |
77 |
10 |
BASILE Nicola |
1965 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h20:31 |
1 |
414 |
SM45 |
79 |
462 |
BEATO Antonio |
1972 |
BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI |
1h20:31 |
1 |
415 |
SF40 |
10 |
338 |
EPIFANIA Angela Daniela |
1976 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h20:40 |
1 |
416 |
SF45 |
9 |
346 |
VISCHI Rosa |
1970 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h20:41 |
1 |
417 |
SM70 |
6 |
89 |
TAMMA Francesco |
1948 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h20:49 |
1 |
418 |
SM55 |
43 |
548 |
ALICINO Raffaele |
1962 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h20:56 |
1 |
419 |
SF40 |
11 |
535 |
TRENTADUE Teresa |
1975 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h20:57 |
1 |
420 |
SM35 |
48 |
352 |
CARBONE Michele |
1979 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h21:04 |
1 |
421 |
SF45 |
10 |
623 |
MINARDI Lidia Sara |
1970 |
MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA |
1h21:11 |
1 |
422 |
SM55 |
44 |
662 |
ZAGARIA Angelo Antonio |
1961 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h21:13 |
|
423 |
SM55 |
45 |
566 |
ROMANO Antonio |
1963 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h21:13 |
1 |
424 |
SM45 |
80 |
569 |
SELVAGGI Domenico |
1970 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h21:14 |
1 |
425 |
SF55 |
5 |
162 |
SINISI Giuseppina |
1961 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h21:15 |
1 |
426 |
SM50 |
78 |
567 |
RUSSO Savino |
1964 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h21:16 |
1 |
427 |
SM50 |
79 |
568 |
SCHIAVONE Antonio |
1966 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h21:16 |
1 |
428 |
SM55 |
46 |
337 |
CEGLIE Paolo |
1961 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h21:37 |
1 |
429 |
SM40 |
60 |
151 |
DI LERNIA Francesco |
1974 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h21:38 |
1 |
430 |
SM60 |
19 |
287 |
FILOMENO Giovanni |
1957 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h21:38 |
1 |
431 |
SF50 |
8 |
398 |
PAOLILLO Maria Assunta |
1966 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h21:39 |
1 |
432 |
SF40 |
12 |
14 |
MARCHESANO Francesca |
1975 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h21:39 |
1 |
433 |
SF |
3 |
465 |
VERDURA Lorenza |
1987 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
1h21:39 |
1 |
434 |
SF45 |
11 |
186 |
DI BARI Lucia |
1970 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h21:47 |
1 |
435 |
SM50 |
80 |
182 |
CALDARONE Onofrio |
1968 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h21:54 |
1 |
436 |
SM70 |
7 |
481 |
CAPURSO Francesco |
1945 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
1h21:56 |
1 |
437 |
SM55 |
47 |
301 |
VALERIO Luigi |
1959 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h21:58 |
1 |
438 |
SF35 |
12 |
645 |
BOSCO Angela Maria |
1979 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h21:59 |
439 |
SF50 |
9 |
530 |
PAGANO Giulia |
1968 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h22:09 |
1 |
440 |
SM60 |
20 |
351 |
CARBONE Luigi |
1958 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h22:11 |
1 |
441 |
SM45 |
81 |
388 |
LOMBARDI Domenico |
1969 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h22:13 |
1 |
442 |
SF50 |
10 |
80 |
RANIERI Giulia |
1967 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h22:22 |
1 |
443 |
SM45 |
82 |
245 |
SOFO Adriano |
1972 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h22:31 |
1 |
444 |
SF50 |
11 |
526 |
MAURO Abbondanza |
1965 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h22:35 |
1 |
445 |
SF45 |
12 |
527 |
MAZZACANE Rosa |
1969 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h22:38 |
1 |
446 |
SM60 |
21 |
42 |
DONGIOVANNI Nicola |
1958 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h22:40 |
1 |
447 |
SM55 |
48 |
555 |
NAPOLETANO Francesco |
1960 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h22:46 |
1 |
448 |
SF50 |
12 |
504 |
SIMONE Giovanna |
1965 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
1h22:52 |
1 |
449 |
SM55 |
49 |
614 |
COLANGIONE Giuseppe |
1959 |
FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. |
1h22:57 |
1 |
450 |
SM50 |
81 |
74 |
PANTALEO Antonio |
1967 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h23:05 |
1 |
451 |
SM65 |
15 |
106 |
LOGLISCI Tommaso |
1952 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h23:13 |
1 |
452 |
SM70 |
8 |
91 |
TERLIZZI Pasquale |
1948 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h23:15 |
1 |
453 |
SM35 |
49 |
556 |
NAPOLETANO Giacomo |
1983 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h23:17 |
1 |
454 |
SM70 |
9 |
449 |
MELE Domenico |
1945 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
1h23:17 |
1 |
455 |
SM55 |
50 |
590 |
IODICE Giuseppe |
1960 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h23:37 |
1 |
456 |
SM50 |
82 |
187 |
DI FRANCO Luigi |
1966 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h23:46 |
1 |
457 |
SF50 |
13 |
477 |
MIZZI Marta |
1967 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h23:46 |
1 |
458 |
SM55 |
51 |
202 |
SGARRA Savino |
1962 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h23:49 |
1 |
459 |
SF45 |
13 |
438 |
BERARDINO Laura |
1970 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h23:53 |
1 |
460 |
SF50 |
14 |
340 |
LAMPUGNANI Isabella |
1968 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
1h24:00 |
1 |
461 |
SM45 |
83 |
654 |
GIAMPAOLO Vito |
1969 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h24:04 |
462 |
SM60 |
22 |
251 |
BARONE Nicola |
1956 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h24:10 |
1 |
463 |
SM60 |
23 |
110 |
PELLEGRINO Michele |
1954 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h24:13 |
1 |
464 |
SM50 |
83 |
359 |
CONCORDIA Luigi |
1968 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h24:15 |
1 |
465 |
SF60 |
2 |
173 |
ATTOLICO Maddalena |
1956 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h24:16 |
1 |
466 |
SM50 |
84 |
411 |
SFREGOLA Pietro |
1966 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h24:17 |
1 |
467 |
SM45 |
84 |
373 |
DORONZO Emanuele |
1971 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h24:17 |
1 |
468 |
SM50 |
85 |
102 |
GEIER Manfred |
1964 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h24:17 |
1 |
469 |
SF35 |
13 |
81 |
RELLA Anna |
1983 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h24:18 |
1 |
470 |
SM60 |
24 |
83 |
RUTIGLIANO Francesco |
1958 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h24:18 |
1 |
471 |
SF50 |
15 |
208 |
D'ELIA Brigida Maria al |
1965 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
1h24:19 |
1 |
472 |
SM70 |
10 |
63 |
GELAO Raffaele |
1947 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h24:21 |
1 |
473 |
SM35 |
50 |
563 |
MARTELLO Gianfranco |
1979 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h24:22 |
1 |
474 |
SF35 |
14 |
440 |
CAPURSO Ilenia Angela |
1981 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h24:28 |
1 |
475 |
SM65 |
16 |
365 |
DELVECCHIO Antonio |
1953 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h24:30 |
1 |
476 |
SM55 |
52 |
260 |
RESSA Giuseppe |
1960 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h24:33 |
1 |
477 |
SF45 |
14 |
578 |
CARLONE Sabatina |
1972 |
FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG |
1h24:34 |
1 |
478 |
SM40 |
61 |
77 |
PELLEGRINI Vito |
1976 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h24:35 |
1 |
479 |
SM50 |
86 |
263 |
SCAGLIUSI Eugenio |
1964 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h24:39 |
1 |
480 |
SF50 |
16 |
488 |
CASSANO Maria |
1966 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
1h24:46 |
1 |
481 |
SM55 |
53 |
288 |
GADALETA Vincenzo |
1962 |
BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA |
1h24:54 |
1 |
482 |
SM55 |
54 |
248 |
TRIA Giovanni |
1959 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
1h24:58 |
1 |
483 |
SM55 |
55 |
189 |
GRUMO Vito |
1960 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h25:00 |
1 |
484 |
SM65 |
17 |
127 |
LAFIANDRA Giuseppe |
1953 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h25:02 |
1 |
485 |
SF60 |
3 |
136 |
PISICCHIO Rosa |
1957 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h25:04 |
1 |
486 |
SM60 |
25 |
607 |
SALCUNI Pietro |
1954 |
FG292 GR. POD. MONTE SANT'ANGELO |
1h25:05 |
1 |
487 |
SM40 |
62 |
67 |
LOPEZ Bernardo |
1974 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
1h25:07 |
1 |
488 |
SM35 |
51 |
406 |
PORCELLA Claudio |
1979 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h25:09 |
1 |
489 |
SM45 |
85 |
374 |
DORONZO Amato |
1969 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h25:11 |
1 |
490 |
SM50 |
87 |
408 |
RIZZI Giuseppe |
1968 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h25:13 |
1 |
491 |
SF45 |
15 |
652 |
DI PILATO Rosanna |
1972 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h25:17 |
492 |
SF45 |
16 |
197 |
PORRO Silvana |
1972 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h25:19 |
1 |
493 |
SM45 |
86 |
306 |
PAGONE Angelo |
1969 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
1h25:21 |
1 |
494 |
SM45 |
87 |
649 |
DELL'ENDICE Riccardo |
1970 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h25:22 |
495 |
SM65 |
18 |
551 |
DAGNELLO Vincenzo |
1949 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h25:24 |
1 |
496 |
SF50 |
17 |
222 |
ELMINO Angela |
1967 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h25:26 |
1 |
497 |
SM45 |
88 |
367 |
DIBARI Riccardo |
1969 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h25:29 |
1 |
498 |
SF |
4 |
510 |
SPADAVECCHIA Alida |
1987 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
1h25:30 |
1 |
499 |
SM45 |
89 |
228 |
MONTEMURRO Ciro |
1969 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h25:31 |
1 |
500 |
SF45 |
17 |
390 |
MAFFIONE Serafina |
1970 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h25:33 |
1 |
501 |
SF50 |
18 |
616 |
FANELLI Maria |
1964 |
FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. |
1h25:44 |
1 |
502 |
SF50 |
19 |
611 |
SALVETTI Patrizia |
1965 |
FG295 ASD MANFREDONIA CORRE |
1h25:49 |
1 |
503 |
SF45 |
18 |
445 |
SANTOVITO Sabina |
1969 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h25:55 |
1 |
504 |
SF45 |
19 |
319 |
RUGGIERI Rosa |
1973 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
1h26:15 |
1 |
505 |
SF40 |
13 |
320 |
SALOMONE Teresa |
1978 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
1h26:18 |
1 |
506 |
SM45 |
90 |
203 |
SIMONE Pasquale |
1973 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h26:22 |
1 |
507 |
SF45 |
20 |
207 |
BUCCI Silvia |
1971 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
1h26:26 |
1 |
508 |
SM65 |
19 |
38 |
ADDANTE Onofrio |
1950 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h26:31 |
1 |
509 |
SM50 |
88 |
634 |
SANSONE Pasquale |
1964 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h26:36 |
1 |
510 |
SM40 |
63 |
393 |
MATERA Antonio |
1975 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h26:40 |
1 |
511 |
SM70 |
11 |
560 |
DEFAZIO Antonio |
1947 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h26:44 |
1 |
512 |
SF55 |
6 |
131 |
MASTROMAURO Rosa |
1959 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h26:51 |
1 |
513 |
SM55 |
56 |
347 |
ANGIULLI Giovanni |
1961 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h26:57 |
1 |
514 |
SM55 |
57 |
330 |
PAPAGNI Pantaleo |
1963 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h27:06 |
1 |
515 |
SF55 |
7 |
487 |
VERNA Palma |
1963 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
1h27:07 |
1 |
516 |
SM55 |
58 |
480 |
CAMASTA Giovanni |
1960 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
1h27:08 |
1 |
517 |
SM65 |
20 |
629 |
GRAMAGLIA Franco |
1950 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h27:12 |
1 |
518 |
SM40 |
64 |
410 |
SECCIA Giacinto |
1975 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h27:14 |
1 |
519 |
SM |
28 |
138 |
SCISCIOLI Michele |
1984 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h27:17 |
1 |
520 |
AGM |
3 |
132 |
MINTRONE Mariano |
1999 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h27:17 |
521 |
SM60 |
26 |
613 |
COLANGIONE Pio |
1958 |
FG804 RUNNERS CERIGNOLA A.S.D. |
1h27:18 |
1 |
522 |
SM50 |
89 |
658 |
LORIZZO Giuseppe |
1968 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h27:19 |
523 |
SM60 |
27 |
554 |
MAZZILLI Vito |
1957 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h27:24 |
1 |
524 |
SM45 |
91 |
587 |
DI LECCE Francesco |
1972 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h27:33 |
1 |
525 |
SF45 |
21 |
491 |
TASSIELLI Laura |
1973 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
1h27:33 |
1 |
526 |
SF50 |
20 |
20 |
PORFIDO Annamaria |
1965 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
1h27:34 |
1 |
527 |
SM60 |
28 |
36 |
SANSOLINO Vito |
1956 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
1h27:34 |
1 |
528 |
SF45 |
22 |
318 |
ACHILLE Antonella |
1971 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
1h27:35 |
1 |
529 |
SM55 |
59 |
269 |
VURGHIO Vincenzo |
1962 |
BA538 ATLETI VALLE
DELL'OFANTO |
1h27:36 |
1 |
530 |
SM55 |
60 |
264 |
SCAGLIUSI Francesco |
1959 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h27:44 |
1 |
531 |
SM45 |
92 |
232 |
SADDI Luigi |
1969 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h27:55 |
1 |
532 |
SF50 |
21 |
525 |
MASI Francesca |
1966 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h27:59 |
1 |
533 |
SM60 |
29 |
135 |
PIANCONE Giuseppe |
1957 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
1h28:01 |
1 |
534 |
SM50 |
90 |
387 |
LIONETTI Luigi |
1965 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h29:03 |
1 |
535 |
SM50 |
91 |
533 |
SCARDIGNO Luca |
1966 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h29:14 |
1 |
536 |
SM45 |
93 |
512 |
CAFAGNA Ubaldo |
1969 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h29:14 |
1 |
537 |
SM45 |
94 |
655 |
GIANNINO Salvtore |
1971 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h29:15 |
538 |
SM50 |
92 |
534 |
SQUICCIARINI Manlio |
1968 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h29:23 |
1 |
539 |
SF45 |
23 |
511 |
BARBETTA Agata |
1971 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h29:23 |
1 |
540 |
SM65 |
21 |
485 |
SABATO Michele |
1949 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
1h29:43 |
1 |
541 |
SM45 |
95 |
391 |
MANOSPERTI Girolamo |
1970 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h29:50 |
1 |
542 |
SM35 |
52 |
104 |
LAMANNA Sabino |
1980 |
BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA |
1h29:59 |
1 |
543 |
SM45 |
96 |
277 |
PISTILLO Luciano |
1969 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h30:08 |
1 |
544 |
SF35 |
15 |
379 |
GASPARI Claudia |
1982 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h30:14 |
1 |
545 |
SM50 |
93 |
45 |
NANNA Francesco |
1964 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h30:24 |
1 |
546 |
SM55 |
61 |
180 |
TATONE Michele |
1962 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
1h30:40 |
1 |
547 |
SM70 |
12 |
30 |
BIANCO Giovanni |
1944 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
1h30:42 |
1 |
548 |
SM70 |
13 |
562 |
MANSI Luigi |
1945 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h30:43 |
1 |
549 |
SM50 |
94 |
303 |
CONFORTI Giovanni |
1965 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
1h30:52 |
1 |
550 |
SM55 |
62 |
304 |
DI PINTO Luigi |
1962 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
1h30:54 |
1 |
551 |
SF40 |
14 |
513 |
CIONI Patrizia |
1976 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h30:56 |
1 |
552 |
SF45 |
24 |
428 |
ROSPO Maria |
1973 |
TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM |
1h30:58 |
1 |
553 |
SM |
29 |
521 |
ROSSETTI Filippo |
1985 |
TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM |
1h30:58 |
1 |
554 |
SF40 |
15 |
307 |
LAVARRA Patrizia France |
1975 |
TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM |
1h31:08 |
1 |
555 |
SF50 |
22 |
386 |
LIONETTI Michelina |
1965 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h31:15 |
1 |
556 |
SM65 |
22 |
559 |
BERTERAMO Francesco |
1949 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h31:58 |
1 |
557 |
SM55 |
63 |
183 |
CANOSA Antonio |
1961 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h32:04 |
1 |
558 |
SF45 |
25 |
584 |
BRAZZO Aurelia |
1970 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h32:11 |
1 |
559 |
SF45 |
26 |
600 |
VALERIO Concetta |
1971 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h32:14 |
1 |
560 |
SF50 |
23 |
421 |
CHIMIENTI Domenica |
1968 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h32:14 |
1 |
561 |
SM45 |
97 |
598 |
RUSSO Michele |
1972 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h32:15 |
1 |
562 |
SM65 |
23 |
592 |
LATTANZIO Salvatore |
1952 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h32:15 |
1 |
563 |
SM60 |
30 |
593 |
MONTEVERDE Michele |
1958 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h32:15 |
1 |
564 |
SM45 |
98 |
594 |
PERRUCCI Savino |
1970 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
1h32:16 |
1 |
565 |
SF40 |
16 |
26 |
DI CILLO Piera |
1976 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
1h32:38 |
1 |
566 |
SM55 |
64 |
416 |
VITOBELLO Ruggiero |
1961 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h32:41 |
1 |
567 |
SF40 |
17 |
153 |
FERRANTE Rosa |
1978 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h32:57 |
1 |
568 |
SM55 |
65 |
532 |
SAPONARO Giuseppe |
1962 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h33:12 |
1 |
569 |
SM45 |
99 |
531 |
PICA Vincenzo |
1970 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h33:13 |
1 |
570 |
SF60 |
4 |
332 |
SINIGAGLIA Gianna |
1955 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h33:25 |
1 |
571 |
SF55 |
8 |
259 |
PETRUZZELLI Cristina |
1962 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h33:50 |
1 |
572 |
SF40 |
18 |
200 |
SARDANO Agata |
1976 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h34:16 |
1 |
573 |
SF60 |
5 |
422 |
DE PALMA Maria Teresa |
1954 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
1h34:21 |
1 |
574 |
SF60 |
6 |
520 |
GRASSI Delia |
1957 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h34:26 |
1 |
575 |
SM50 |
95 |
47 |
NOMPLEGGIO Vito |
1965 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h34:26 |
1 |
576 |
SF40 |
19 |
192 |
LOSACCO Patrizia |
1976 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h34:31 |
1 |
577 |
SF40 |
20 |
329 |
MORGIGNO Elisabetta |
1977 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h34:33 |
1 |
578 |
SF40 |
21 |
650 |
DI GIORGIO Annalisa |
1975 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
1h34:34 |
579 |
SF40 |
22 |
328 |
MONOPOLI Giuseppina |
1978 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h34:35 |
1 |
580 |
SM55 |
66 |
326 |
DE FEUDIS Sergio |
1961 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h34:35 |
1 |
581 |
SM60 |
31 |
333 |
VITALE Vittorio |
1958 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h34:42 |
1 |
582 |
SM60 |
32 |
580 |
VIGIANO Luigi |
1954 |
FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG |
1h34:48 |
1 |
583 |
SF |
5 |
502 |
MAGNIFICO Doriana |
1995 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
1h34:55 |
1 |
584 |
SM60 |
33 |
370 |
DICORATO Rosario Luigi |
1958 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h35:31 |
1 |
585 |
SM60 |
34 |
378 |
FRAGOMELI Francesco |
1957 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h36:06 |
1 |
586 |
SF40 |
23 |
524 |
LOVERRO Chiara |
1974 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h36:11 |
1 |
587 |
SF55 |
9 |
401 |
PATRUNO Nunzia |
1962 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h36:35 |
1 |
588 |
SF65 |
1 |
165 |
LOVIGLIO Pasqua |
1949 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
1h36:55 |
1 |
589 |
SM70 |
14 |
166 |
RAGONE Giovanni |
1946 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
1h37:15 |
1 |
590 |
SF50 |
24 |
447 |
STASI Rosa |
1964 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h37:18 |
1 |
591 |
SF45 |
27 |
443 |
LASTELLA Rosa |
1970 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h37:18 |
1 |
592 |
SM75 |
1 |
39 |
BERARDINO Nicola |
1943 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
1h37:18 |
1 |
593 |
SM50 |
96 |
439 |
CANNONE Giovanni |
1966 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h37:18 |
1 |
594 |
SM50 |
97 |
632 |
PIETRAPERTOSA Giuseppe |
1965 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h37:49 |
1 |
595 |
SM50 |
98 |
627 |
AVIGLIANO Donato Antoni |
1968 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h38:05 |
1 |
596 |
SF35 |
16 |
565 |
RAFANELLI Caterina |
1979 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h38:21 |
1 |
597 |
SM40 |
65 |
572 |
TATARELLA Cesidio |
1978 |
FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO |
1h38:22 |
1 |
598 |
SF45 |
28 |
224 |
IACOBELLIS Maria Grazia |
1971 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
1h38:29 |
1 |
599 |
SF |
6 |
120 |
CONVERTINO Graziana |
1985 |
TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM |
1h38:49 |
1 |
600 |
SM55 |
67 |
441 |
CIOCE Pietro |
1960 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h39:08 |
1 |
601 |
SM75 |
2 |
270 |
CARBONE Raffaele |
1943 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
1h39:17 |
1 |
602 |
SF |
7 |
413 |
TODISCO Ilaria |
1994 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h39:44 |
1 |
603 |
SM35 |
53 |
412 |
TANZI Alessio Giuseppe |
1982 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h39:45 |
1 |
604 |
SF55 |
10 |
539 |
VITUCCI Concetta |
1959 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
1h39:58 |
1 |
605 |
SM75 |
3 |
252 |
BUZZOTTA Giovanni |
1940 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
1h40:11 |
1 |
606 |
SF60 |
7 |
553 |
GIORGIO Lucrezia |
1958 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h40:15 |
1 |
607 |
SF55 |
11 |
549 |
CARBONARA Anna Maria |
1961 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
1h40:19 |
1 |
608 |
SM50 |
99 |
476 |
GIONCADA Rocco Paolo gi |
1965 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
1h40:57 |
1 |
609 |
SM55 |
68 |
181 |
ASSELITI Domenico |
1959 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h41:15 |
1 |
610 |
SM55 |
69 |
308 |
CALDAROLA Paolo |
1963 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h41:34 |
1 |
611 |
SF55 |
12 |
394 |
PALMIERI Conchita Maria |
1962 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h42:00 |
1 |
612 |
SF65 |
2 |
146 |
CROCI Ornella |
1951 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
1h42:24 |
1 |
613 |
SF55 |
13 |
331 |
RAIMONDI Elisabetta |
1959 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
1h44:00 |
1 |
614 |
SM70 |
15 |
312 |
MILONE Gaetano |
1946 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h45:35 |
1 |
615 |
SM60 |
35 |
631 |
NOZZA Donato |
1954 |
PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO |
1h46:34 |
1 |
616 |
SF45 |
29 |
444 |
PETRUZZELLI Grazia |
1973 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h47:32 |
1 |
617 |
SM45 |
100 |
446 |
SCIANNANDRONE Mauro |
1970 |
BA596 A.S.D. ANDRIA RUNS |
1h47:32 |
1 |
618 |
SM65 |
24 |
309 |
DE IUDICIBUS Nicola |
1950 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
1h48:46 |
1 |
619 |
SM50 |
100 |
385 |
LATTANZIO Riccardo |
1968 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
1h53:48 |
1 |
620 |
SM75 |
4 |
205 |
TORRE Michele |
1941 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
1h55:36 |
1 |
621 |
SM70 |
16 |
389 |
LOMUSCIO Eligio |
1945 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
2h00:03 |
1 |
622 |
SM65 |
25 |
235 |
ZITA Francesco |
1952 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
2h00:06 |
1 |
623 |
SM85 |
1 |
34 |
MIRIZZI Vincenzo |
1933 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
2h09:13 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANOSA DI
PUGLIA |
|
|
|
|
5 dic 2018
- 11:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elaborazione dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Proprietà software: FIDAL Realizzato da: AM-LinkWeb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|