1^ ECOTRAIL DI MERCADANTE |
9^ TAPPA
TROFEO TERRA DI BARI |
|
F.I.D.A.L. |
Organizzazione:
ASD LA FENICE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1^ ECOTRAIL
DI MERCADANTE |
Serie -
Risultati |
MASSERIA
CHINUNNO |
Data:
01/11/2018 Ora Inizio: 10:13 Ora Fine: 12:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl. |
Cat. |
Cl. Cat |
Pett. |
Atleta |
|
Anno |
Società |
|
Prest. |
1 |
SM35 |
1 |
280 |
MASTRODONATO Nicola |
|
1979 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
|
41:49 |
2 |
SM |
1 |
463 |
GUASTAMACCHIA Rodolfo |
|
1986 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
43:11 |
3 |
SM |
2 |
153 |
DI NUNNO Antonio |
|
1991 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
44:49 |
4 |
SM35 |
2 |
135 |
SCATTARELLI Francesco S |
|
1982 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
46:06 |
5 |
SM |
3 |
125 |
CALO' Marco |
|
1989 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
46:18 |
6 |
SM40 |
1 |
324 |
MOLITERNI Giuseppe |
|
1977 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
46:28 |
7 |
SM35 |
3 |
222 |
SQUICCIARINI Domenico |
|
1982 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
46:31 |
8 |
SM40 |
2 |
120 |
SGARRA Paolo |
|
1977 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
DONATORI |
46:36 |
9 |
SM |
4 |
437 |
VOLZA Pierpaolo |
|
1988 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
|
46:50 |
10 |
SM50 |
1 |
39 |
MASSARI Francesco |
|
1967 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
|
47:10 |
11 |
SM50 |
2 |
127 |
DELLACCIO Gianfranco |
|
1966 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
47:13 |
12 |
SM45 |
1 |
186 |
LOIZZI Michele |
|
1973 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
47:14 |
13 |
SM |
5 |
552 |
BELOTTI Alessandro |
|
1984 |
RM311 PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB |
|
47:17 |
14 |
SM35 |
4 |
553 |
MIRIZZI Michele Gianluc |
|
1982 |
RM315 ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY |
|
47:19 |
15 |
SM35 |
5 |
597 |
TADDEI Gianfranco |
|
1979 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
47:22 |
16 |
SM45 |
2 |
486 |
BRAICO Vittorio |
|
1973 |
BA739 ASD SMART FIT GRAVINA |
|
47:25 |
17 |
SM40 |
3 |
369 |
CAIATI Nicola |
|
1977 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
DONATORI |
47:25 |
18 |
SM45 |
3 |
129 |
GRATTON Giovanni |
|
1969 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
DONATORI |
47:46 |
19 |
SM40 |
4 |
365 |
PROCINO Vito |
|
1976 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
|
48:04 |
20 |
SM40 |
5 |
487 |
PEPE Luca |
|
1974 |
BA741 FUTURATHLETIC TEAM APULIA |
|
48:12 |
21 |
SM |
6 |
572 |
MALO Albano |
I |
1991 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
48:22 |
22 |
SM50 |
3 |
171 |
MARIANI Aldo |
|
1968 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
48:27 |
23 |
SM40 |
6 |
464 |
IANIERI Antonello |
|
1975 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
DONATORI |
48:30 |
24 |
SM50 |
4 |
197 |
CIRROTTOLA Carlo |
|
1968 |
BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA |
|
48:31 |
25 |
SM |
7 |
587 |
VALENTINI Nicola |
|
1990 |
TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA |
|
48:34 |
26 |
SM40 |
7 |
525 |
COLONA Rosario |
|
1974 |
LE346 GR. POD. A
13 ALBA TAURISANO |
|
48:40 |
27 |
NWK |
1 |
544 |
NATUZZI Erasmo |
I |
1963 |
NWK00 NORDIC WALKING |
|
48:45 |
28 |
NWK |
2 |
546 |
RACANO Paolo |
|
1963 |
NWK00 NORDIC WALKING |
|
48:45 |
29 |
SM35 |
6 |
441 |
MINERVINI Pasquale |
|
1981 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
48:52 |
30 |
SM |
8 |
303 |
GIORDANO Giuseppe |
|
1988 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
48:53 |
31 |
SM |
9 |
501 |
TATULLI Giuseppe |
|
1992 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
|
48:56 |
32 |
SM45 |
4 |
460 |
FORTE Vito |
|
1971 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
48:59 |
33 |
SM |
10 |
577 |
RACANELLI Luigi |
I |
1990 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
49:03 |
34 |
SM50 |
5 |
506 |
SCARCELLA Vito |
|
1968 |
BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI |
|
49:07 |
35 |
SM35 |
7 |
126 |
DE VIRGILIIS Cosimo |
|
1982 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
49:12 |
36 |
SM35 |
8 |
488 |
DAMATO Savino |
|
1980 |
BA742 ALL TRI SPORTS A.S.D. |
|
49:17 |
37 |
SM45 |
5 |
281 |
MIDEA Giuseppe |
|
1969 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
|
49:19 |
38 |
SM |
11 |
76 |
DETOMA Vito |
|
1990 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
49:19 |
39 |
SM55 |
1 |
160 |
BRUNO Trifone |
|
1960 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
49:20 |
40 |
SM40 |
8 |
62 |
TANZELLA Giacomo |
|
1975 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
DONATORI |
49:28 |
41 |
SM45 |
6 |
461 |
GISONDA Domenico |
|
1972 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
49:32 |
42 |
SM45 |
7 |
181 |
ABBATEPAOLO Vito |
|
1972 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
49:41 |
43 |
SM40 |
9 |
563 |
FANFANI Leandro |
I |
1977 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
49:45 |
44 |
NWK |
3 |
547 |
SALUTARI Attilio |
|
1963 |
NWK00 NORDIC WALKING |
|
49:48 |
45 |
SM |
12 |
510 |
CERVELLERA Davide |
|
1988 |
BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S |
|
49:49 |
46 |
SM45 |
8 |
136 |
SCHINGARO Vito |
|
1970 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
49:54 |
47 |
SM40 |
10 |
131 |
MELE Antonio |
|
1974 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
49:59 |
48 |
SM55 |
2 |
294 |
LIUZZI Leonardo |
|
1961 |
BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT |
|
50:04 |
49 |
SM35 |
9 |
295 |
PUGLIESE Angelo |
|
1979 |
BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT |
|
50:04 |
50 |
SM45 |
9 |
308 |
PENNACCHIA Francesco |
|
1969 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
50:12 |
51 |
SM45 |
10 |
448 |
DILISO Nicola |
|
1973 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
DONATORI |
50:13 |
52 |
AGM |
1 |
503 |
AZZONE Morgan Antonio |
I |
1998 |
BO015 A.S.D. FRANCESCO FRANCIA |
|
50:24 |
53 |
SM50 |
6 |
458 |
DE TULLIO Gaetano |
|
1966 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
DONATORI |
50:24 |
54 |
SM50 |
7 |
42 |
DALENA Domenico |
|
1967 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
|
50:25 |
55 |
SM45 |
11 |
508 |
CONVERTINI Francesco |
|
1972 |
BR145 A.S.D. ATLETICA MESAGNE - AVIS |
|
50:35 |
56 |
SM50 |
8 |
530 |
NEGRO Mauro Antonio |
|
1966 |
LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO |
|
50:46 |
57 |
SM35 |
10 |
189 |
PEDOTE Giacomo |
|
1979 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
50:48 |
58 |
SM50 |
9 |
378 |
MORETTI Filomeno |
|
1966 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
50:49 |
59 |
SM50 |
10 |
345 |
VENTIMIGLIA Carmelo |
|
1965 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
50:50 |
60 |
SM |
13 |
102 |
CAVUOTO Francesco |
|
1990 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
50:52 |
61 |
SM60 |
1 |
279 |
GRANDE Mauro |
|
1957 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
|
50:53 |
62 |
SM40 |
11 |
193 |
TEOFILO Giuseppe |
|
1976 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
51:02 |
63 |
SM35 |
11 |
225 |
DEL VECCHIO Gianfranco |
|
1979 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
51:10 |
64 |
SM45 |
12 |
595 |
SANTOVITO Giovanni |
|
1971 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
51:19 |
65 |
SM50 |
11 |
141 |
FORTUNATO Francesco |
|
1968 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
51:33 |
66 |
SM45 |
13 |
319 |
SANTAMATO Francesco |
|
1971 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
|
51:53 |
67 |
SM45 |
14 |
514 |
LADISA Giorgio |
|
1973 |
FC103 S.P. SEVEN |
|
52:06 |
68 |
SM |
14 |
607 |
LENOCI Giampiero |
|
1986 |
TA471 A.S.D. RHBIKE TEAM |
|
52:07 |
69 |
SM |
15 |
329 |
TERRIBILE Domenico |
|
1987 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
52:11 |
70 |
SM40 |
12 |
428 |
RELLA Francesco |
|
1977 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
|
52:13 |
71 |
SM50 |
12 |
184 |
DI MOLA Giuseppe |
|
1964 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
52:16 |
72 |
SM50 |
13 |
328 |
RACANELLI Michele |
|
1968 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
52:23 |
73 |
SM40 |
13 |
571 |
LILLO Gianni Rocco |
I |
1976 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
52:25 |
74 |
SM35 |
12 |
82 |
IACOVIELLO Alfredo |
|
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
52:28 |
75 |
SM50 |
14 |
51 |
DE LEONARDIS Nicola |
|
1967 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
52:30 |
76 |
SM |
16 |
162 |
CALABRESE Giuseppe |
|
1984 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
52:34 |
77 |
SM40 |
14 |
29 |
MANNESE Franco |
|
1974 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
|
52:38 |
78 |
SM35 |
13 |
59 |
NANNA Silvio |
|
1981 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
52:43 |
79 |
SM50 |
15 |
45 |
LIPPOLIS Giammichele |
|
1966 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
|
52:56 |
80 |
SM40 |
15 |
535 |
AMBROSECCHIA Antonio |
|
1976 |
MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA |
|
53:09 |
81 |
SM40 |
16 |
183 |
CHIANTERA Pasquale |
|
1975 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
53:16 |
82 |
SM |
17 |
320 |
SBLENDORIO Emanuele |
|
1988 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
|
53:19 |
83 |
SM40 |
17 |
195 |
CORVASCE Luigi |
|
1976 |
BA538 ATLETI VALLE
DELL'OFANTO |
|
53:20 |
84 |
SM50 |
16 |
465 |
LACALENDOLA Nicola |
|
1967 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
53:25 |
85 |
SM50 |
17 |
522 |
CARRER Livio |
|
1968 |
FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS |
|
53:28 |
86 |
SM |
18 |
133 |
PASSARO Tommaso |
|
1989 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
53:29 |
87 |
SM50 |
18 |
438 |
SARCINA Claudio |
|
1968 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
|
53:31 |
88 |
SM40 |
18 |
568 |
LAMONICA Roberto |
I |
1975 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
53:34 |
89 |
SM50 |
19 |
601 |
CERVELLERA Francesco |
|
1964 |
TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
53:41 |
90 |
SM55 |
3 |
64 |
AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo |
|
1961 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
DONATORI |
53:48 |
91 |
SM60 |
2 |
240 |
COCOLO Giorgio |
|
1956 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
|
53:49 |
92 |
SM50 |
20 |
342 |
GAZZILLI Carlo |
|
1964 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
53:51 |
93 |
SM |
19 |
392 |
CAMPANELLA Pasquale |
|
1989 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
|
53:54 |
94 |
SM40 |
19 |
170 |
LONGO Angelo |
|
1974 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
53:58 |
95 |
SM35 |
14 |
513 |
RIBEZZI Giuseppe |
|
1979 |
BR162 OLIMPO LATIANO |
|
54:04 |
96 |
SM55 |
4 |
433 |
TANGORRA Francesco |
|
1961 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
|
54:08 |
97 |
SM60 |
3 |
156 |
PAULICELLI Vincenzo |
|
1956 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
54:11 |
98 |
SM50 |
21 |
576 |
PETRELLI Michele |
I |
1964 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
54:16 |
99 |
SM35 |
15 |
69 |
CHIDICHIMO Antonio |
|
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
54:22 |
100 |
SM40 |
20 |
196 |
DICUONZO Antonio |
|
1977 |
BA538 ATLETI VALLE
DELL'OFANTO |
|
54:23 |
101 |
SM60 |
4 |
323 |
LEONE Pietro |
|
1957 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
54:23 |
102 |
SM45 |
15 |
536 |
LAMACCHIA Adriano |
|
1969 |
MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA |
|
54:26 |
103 |
SF40 |
1 |
496 |
CASALUCE Filomena |
|
1975 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
|
54:31 |
104 |
SM40 |
21 |
38 |
LOPRIENO Francesco |
|
1977 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
|
54:37 |
105 |
SM45 |
16 |
540 |
RONDINONE Giuseppe |
|
1970 |
MT093 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO |
|
54:39 |
106 |
SM40 |
22 |
336 |
PEPE Vito |
|
1977 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
54:40 |
107 |
SM50 |
22 |
23 |
RAIMONDI Vito |
|
1964 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
54:44 |
108 |
SM40 |
23 |
271 |
FERRUCCI Domenico |
|
1976 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
54:47 |
109 |
SM35 |
16 |
123 |
PAPPALARDO Michele |
|
1982 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
|
54:52 |
110 |
SM50 |
23 |
132 |
PALMIERI Pasquale |
|
1968 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
54:53 |
111 |
SM40 |
24 |
291 |
VAVALLE Vito |
|
1975 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
|
55:00 |
112 |
SF45 |
1 |
293 |
DELFINE Emma |
|
1973 |
BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT |
|
55:04 |
113 |
SM40 |
25 |
356 |
VALERIO Michele |
|
1977 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
55:06 |
114 |
SM50 |
24 |
140 |
DI NICCOLO Giuseppe |
|
1967 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
55:07 |
115 |
SM35 |
17 |
580 |
VISAGGIO Riccardo |
I |
1982 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
55:09 |
116 |
SM40 |
26 |
143 |
LEONE Francesco |
|
1974 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
55:11 |
117 |
SM50 |
25 |
207 |
NARDOMARINO Angelo |
|
1967 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
55:18 |
118 |
SM |
20 |
455 |
BARTOLOMEO Savino |
|
1985 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
DONATORI |
55:24 |
119 |
SM |
21 |
188 |
PASCALICCHIO Bartolo |
|
1989 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
55:27 |
120 |
SM55 |
5 |
526 |
POTENZA Osvaldo |
|
1961 |
LE346 GR. POD. A
13 ALBA TAURISANO |
|
55:34 |
121 |
SM40 |
27 |
84 |
LOTITO Francesco |
|
1977 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
55:43 |
122 |
SM55 |
6 |
81 |
GRIECO Giuseppe |
|
1962 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
55:43 |
123 |
SM70 |
1 |
284 |
PERAGINE Antonio |
|
1947 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
|
55:46 |
124 |
SM |
22 |
61 |
PERNIOLA Giovanni |
|
1987 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
55:47 |
125 |
SM35 |
18 |
531 |
NEGRO Arcangelo |
|
1980 |
LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO |
|
56:02 |
126 |
SM35 |
19 |
194 |
TRICASE Ottaviano |
|
1981 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
56:05 |
127 |
SM35 |
20 |
20 |
PESCE Ruggiero Maria |
|
1983 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
56:06 |
128 |
SM |
23 |
161 |
CALABRESE Francesco |
|
1993 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
56:08 |
129 |
SM |
24 |
28 |
MANNESE Davide |
|
1995 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
|
56:09 |
130 |
SF40 |
2 |
14 |
CIRIELLI Valeria |
|
1975 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
56:10 |
131 |
SM45 |
17 |
18 |
MASTROROCCO Giuseppe |
|
1971 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
DONATORI |
56:14 |
132 |
SM45 |
18 |
245 |
INTRONA Michele |
|
1971 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
|
56:15 |
133 |
SM35 |
21 |
243 |
DE SCISCIOLO Giuseppe |
|
1979 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
|
56:17 |
134 |
SM35 |
22 |
229 |
SICOLO Francesco |
|
1982 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
56:18 |
135 |
SM40 |
28 |
518 |
DI BIASE Ruggiero |
|
1975 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
|
56:20 |
136 |
SM |
25 |
73 |
DE GIOSA Alessandro |
|
1990 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
56:22 |
137 |
SM60 |
5 |
366 |
SPIONE Riccardo |
|
1954 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
|
56:23 |
138 |
SM50 |
26 |
322 |
DAMBROSIO Andrea |
|
1968 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
56:26 |
139 |
SM40 |
29 |
31 |
SUSCO Giacomo |
|
1978 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
|
56:28 |
140 |
SM40 |
30 |
558 |
CHIRONNA Giuseppe |
I |
1974 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
56:38 |
141 |
SM45 |
19 |
498 |
COVIELLO Emanuele |
|
1973 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
|
56:48 |
142 |
SM35 |
23 |
511 |
MELPIGNANO Alfonso |
|
1979 |
BR158 OSTUNI RUNNER'S |
|
57:00 |
143 |
SM35 |
24 |
41 |
ZACCHEO Antonio |
|
1980 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
|
57:01 |
144 |
SM |
26 |
585 |
POLIZIO Maikol |
|
1989 |
TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD-MARTINA FRANCA |
|
57:03 |
145 |
SM50 |
27 |
500 |
ROSSIELLO Filippo |
|
1966 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
|
57:06 |
146 |
SM55 |
7 |
158 |
SARDELLA Sabino Maria c |
|
1960 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
57:12 |
147 |
SM50 |
28 |
56 |
MAGNIFICO Raffaele |
|
1968 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
57:13 |
148 |
SM45 |
20 |
172 |
MONTEMURRO Ciro |
|
1969 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
57:13 |
149 |
SM35 |
25 |
359 |
CAFARO Giuseppe |
|
1981 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
|
57:22 |
150 |
SM50 |
29 |
372 |
GIAMPALMO Francesco |
|
1968 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
57:29 |
151 |
SM45 |
21 |
559 |
COSMAI Leonardo |
I |
1971 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
57:39 |
152 |
SM40 |
31 |
91 |
PORTOGHESE Gaetano |
|
1978 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
57:44 |
153 |
SM50 |
30 |
163 |
CUNSOLO Giuseppe |
|
1967 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
DONATORI |
57:49 |
154 |
SM50 |
31 |
226 |
GADALETA Cosmo |
|
1968 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
57:54 |
155 |
SM35 |
26 |
337 |
SASSANELLI Nicola |
|
1980 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
58:00 |
156 |
SM50 |
32 |
75 |
DE NITTO Ernesto |
|
1966 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
DONATORI |
58:07 |
157 |
SM50 |
33 |
139 |
DE NIGRIS Leonardo |
|
1967 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
58:12 |
158 |
SM55 |
8 |
237 |
UVA Angelo |
|
1963 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
|
58:17 |
159 |
SM50 |
34 |
260 |
RECA Giuseppe |
|
1968 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
58:20 |
160 |
SM45 |
22 |
469 |
MELE David |
|
1970 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
58:21 |
161 |
SF40 |
3 |
218 |
GIGANTE Luigia Anna |
|
1977 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
58:23 |
162 |
SM40 |
32 |
26 |
TURCO Donato |
|
1976 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
DONATORI |
58:29 |
163 |
SF45 |
2 |
254 |
LAMACCHIA Tiziana |
|
1970 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
58:38 |
164 |
SM50 |
35 |
314 |
ZERMO Cosimo Damiano |
|
1968 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
58:43 |
165 |
SM55 |
9 |
335 |
GREGORIO Ruggiero |
|
1959 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
58:50 |
166 |
SM40 |
33 |
368 |
BRUNO Giuseppe |
|
1975 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
DONATORI |
58:51 |
167 |
SF |
1 |
241 |
DAMMICCO Adriana |
|
1988 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
|
59:02 |
168 |
SM |
27 |
96 |
SAPONARO Vincenzo |
|
1990 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
59:05 |
169 |
SM40 |
34 |
259 |
PASCULLI Nicola |
|
1974 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
59:07 |
170 |
SM45 |
23 |
19 |
PERAGINE Gianni Roberto |
|
1973 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
59:09 |
171 |
SM40 |
35 |
581 |
VITALE Giovanni |
I |
1976 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
59:12 |
172 |
SM35 |
27 |
574 |
MILANO Claudio Michele |
I |
1979 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
59:14 |
173 |
SM55 |
10 |
257 |
MARIANI Mario |
|
1963 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
59:16 |
174 |
SM45 |
24 |
504 |
ARPAIA Domenico |
|
1969 |
BO545 9,92 RUNNING ASD |
|
59:18 |
175 |
SM40 |
36 |
286 |
BELLINO Domenico |
|
1974 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
|
59:20 |
176 |
SM50 |
36 |
36 |
DE TULLIO Giovanni |
|
1966 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
|
59:21 |
177 |
SM55 |
11 |
53 |
ETTORRE Rocco |
|
1959 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
59:21 |
178 |
SM |
28 |
134 |
PETRELLI Nicola |
|
1986 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
59:23 |
179 |
SF35 |
1 |
330 |
ANTONACI Stefania |
|
1979 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
59:24 |
180 |
SF40 |
4 |
49 |
BARBIERI Cassandra |
|
1974 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
59:29 |
181 |
SF45 |
3 |
600 |
BUSLYETA Zanet |
|
1969 |
TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
59:30 |
182 |
SM45 |
25 |
453 |
SASSO Michele |
|
1970 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
DONATORI |
59:31 |
183 |
SF50 |
1 |
104 |
ELICIO Vittoria |
|
1967 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
59:32 |
184 |
SM65 |
1 |
70 |
COLANTUONO Pasquale |
|
1953 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
59:33 |
185 |
SM50 |
37 |
88 |
MONNO Giuseppe |
|
1966 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
59:37 |
186 |
SM55 |
12 |
87 |
MILETO Francesco |
|
1961 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
59:37 |
187 |
SM55 |
13 |
47 |
ATTOLINI Paolo Antonio |
|
1961 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
59:46 |
188 |
SM45 |
26 |
214 |
ANNESE Miguel |
|
1970 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
59:48 |
189 |
SM55 |
14 |
176 |
SCAVO Giuseppe |
|
1960 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
59:52 |
190 |
SM50 |
38 |
95 |
ROSSINI Roberto |
|
1965 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
59:56 |
191 |
SM45 |
27 |
326 |
PALAZZO Romeo |
|
1972 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
1h00:02 |
192 |
SM40 |
37 |
570 |
LAZAZZARA Gianfranco |
I |
1976 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h00:04 |
193 |
SM45 |
28 |
230 |
STELLACCI Vincenzo |
|
1973 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
1h00:09 |
194 |
SM40 |
38 |
264 |
CUSCITO Vito Michele |
|
1976 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h00:12 |
195 |
SM45 |
29 |
364 |
LELLA Giovanni |
|
1969 |
BA723 S.S.D. A.R.L. DYNAMYK FITNESS |
|
1h00:16 |
196 |
SM50 |
39 |
228 |
ROSELLI Raffaele |
|
1966 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
1h00:17 |
197 |
SM45 |
30 |
256 |
LATERZA Giacomo |
|
1972 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
1h00:18 |
198 |
SM45 |
31 |
124 |
DEL VECCHIO Michele |
|
1971 |
BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA |
|
1h00:21 |
199 |
SM55 |
15 |
317 |
MASTROMARINO Francesco |
|
1960 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
|
1h00:24 |
200 |
SM40 |
39 |
77 |
FRADDOSIO Nicola |
|
1976 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h00:25 |
201 |
SF |
2 |
173 |
ORLANDO Lavinia |
|
1985 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
1h00:27 |
202 |
SM55 |
16 |
348 |
FACCILONGO Giovanni |
|
1963 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h00:27 |
203 |
SM50 |
40 |
534 |
CICCARESE Francesco |
|
1966 |
LE610 PODISTICA
COPERTINO |
|
1h00:28 |
204 |
SM65 |
2 |
34 |
VIVIAN Walter |
|
1950 |
BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA |
|
1h00:29 |
205 |
SM40 |
40 |
290 |
TACCOGNA Vito |
|
1975 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
|
1h00:31 |
206 |
SM50 |
41 |
145 |
MANSI Savino |
|
1965 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
1h00:38 |
207 |
SF35 |
2 |
265 |
DALBA Roberta |
|
1980 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h00:39 |
208 |
SF40 |
5 |
505 |
DE LUCA Alessandra |
|
1978 |
BR103 ATLETICA AMATORI BRINDISI |
|
1h00:40 |
209 |
SM55 |
17 |
355 |
VALERIO Leonardo |
|
1959 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h00:46 |
210 |
SM35 |
28 |
252 |
DI BARTOLOMEO Daniele |
|
1980 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
DONATORI |
1h00:49 |
211 |
SM50 |
42 |
492 |
RUBINO Basilio |
|
1967 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
|
1h00:56 |
212 |
SM50 |
43 |
499 |
PALMIERI Oronzo |
|
1965 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
|
1h01:09 |
213 |
SM45 |
32 |
242 |
DE PASQUALE Vito |
|
1972 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
|
1h01:12 |
214 |
SM |
29 |
155 |
MORRA Leonardo |
|
1989 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
1h01:17 |
215 |
SM35 |
29 |
78 |
GELAO Antonio |
|
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h01:18 |
216 |
SM55 |
18 |
138 |
CANTACESSI Nicola |
|
1960 |
BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA |
|
1h01:20 |
217 |
SM45 |
33 |
209 |
RENNA Mario |
|
1972 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
DONATORI |
1h01:24 |
218 |
SM50 |
44 |
491 |
ORLANDO Michele |
|
1965 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
|
1h01:28 |
219 |
SM50 |
45 |
292 |
BITETTO Cosimo Damiano |
|
1964 |
BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT |
|
1h01:34 |
220 |
SM50 |
46 |
24 |
SAPONE Francesco |
|
1966 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
1h01:36 |
221 |
SM45 |
34 |
97 |
SCAGLIOSO Carlo |
|
1971 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h01:36 |
222 |
SF35 |
3 |
182 |
ALBANI Carmen |
|
1979 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
1h01:45 |
223 |
SM |
30 |
494 |
DE ZIO Livio |
|
1988 |
BA747 ASS.NE SPORTIVA DIL. TALOS |
|
1h01:46 |
224 |
SM45 |
35 |
373 |
LISO Vito |
|
1970 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h01:49 |
225 |
SM40 |
41 |
275 |
MANCARELLA Giuseppe |
|
1974 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h01:52 |
226 |
SM35 |
30 |
528 |
MERAGLIA Alessandro |
|
1979 |
LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO |
|
1h01:52 |
227 |
SM50 |
47 |
521 |
TARTAGLIONE Salvatore |
|
1966 |
FG283 ATL. SAN NICANDRO GARGANICO |
|
1h02:00 |
228 |
SM55 |
19 |
63 |
TROILO Angelo |
|
1959 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
1h02:07 |
229 |
SM60 |
6 |
33 |
PRIMAVERA Vito |
|
1957 |
BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA |
|
1h02:10 |
230 |
SM40 |
42 |
168 |
GASPARRO Vito |
|
1975 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
DONATORI |
1h02:12 |
231 |
SM45 |
36 |
555 |
CAMPANALE Daniele |
I |
1972 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h02:14 |
232 |
SF40 |
6 |
12 |
CAMPANALE Francesca Rom |
|
1974 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
1h02:15 |
233 |
SM50 |
48 |
205 |
LORUSSO Gennaro |
|
1967 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
DONATORI |
1h02:17 |
234 |
SM45 |
37 |
202 |
FANELLI Francesco Paolo |
|
1969 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
1h02:18 |
235 |
SF45 |
4 |
211 |
SISTO Margherita |
|
1969 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
1h02:19 |
236 |
SM |
31 |
137 |
CALDERARO Giuseppe |
|
1988 |
BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA |
|
1h02:19 |
237 |
SM50 |
49 |
449 |
FIORE Domenico |
|
1965 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
DONATORI |
1h02:29 |
238 |
SM40 |
43 |
167 |
FAVIA Nicola |
|
1976 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
1h02:29 |
239 |
SM35 |
31 |
288 |
GRATTON Massimo |
|
1979 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
|
1h02:30 |
240 |
SF40 |
7 |
40 |
TETRO Michela |
|
1977 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
|
1h02:33 |
241 |
SF40 |
8 |
16 |
MARCHESANO Francesca |
|
1975 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
DONATORI |
1h02:37 |
242 |
SM60 |
7 |
272 |
FILANNINO Nicola |
|
1956 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h02:38 |
243 |
SM55 |
20 |
524 |
MAGGIO Antonio |
|
1959 |
FM020 A.POD. VALTENNA |
|
1h02:44 |
244 |
SM50 |
50 |
112 |
DILETTUSO Arcangelo |
|
1965 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
|
1h02:48 |
245 |
AGF |
1 |
315 |
CAZZOLLA Annarita |
I |
1998 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
|
1h02:53 |
246 |
SM55 |
21 |
457 |
DE SANTIS Pasquale |
|
1962 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h02:55 |
247 |
SM70 |
2 |
285 |
TRAVERSA Nicola Vito |
|
1944 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
|
1h02:55 |
248 |
NWK |
4 |
542 |
LOMARTIRE Giuseppe |
|
1963 |
NWK00 NORDIC WALKING |
|
1h03:01 |
249 |
SM45 |
38 |
246 |
DE FEUDIS Nicola |
|
1971 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
|
1h03:07 |
250 |
SF |
3 |
550 |
MALANCHINI Luisa |
|
1993 |
PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA |
|
1h03:08 |
251 |
SM50 |
51 |
350 |
FIORE Antonio |
|
1966 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h03:08 |
252 |
SM65 |
3 |
282 |
NAPOLETANO Mauro |
|
1951 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
|
1h03:10 |
253 |
SM55 |
22 |
165 |
DE TOMMASO Raffaele |
|
1959 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
1h03:11 |
254 |
SM50 |
52 |
529 |
NEGRO Marcello |
|
1967 |
LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO |
|
1h03:12 |
255 |
SM |
32 |
178 |
AMORUSO Paolo |
|
1985 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
|
1h03:17 |
256 |
SM55 |
23 |
349 |
FERRANTE Nicola |
|
1962 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h03:23 |
257 |
SM50 |
53 |
445 |
COLELLA Vincenzo |
|
1966 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
DONATORI |
1h03:23 |
258 |
SF45 |
5 |
583 |
FRANCIONE Anna |
|
1972 |
TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA |
|
1h03:24 |
259 |
SM40 |
44 |
532 |
RICCHIUTO Emanuele |
|
1978 |
LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO |
|
1h03:27 |
260 |
SM40 |
45 |
179 |
DI PALMA Riccardo Stefa |
|
1976 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
|
1h03:31 |
261 |
SM55 |
24 |
67 |
CALDARULO Angelo |
|
1959 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h03:41 |
262 |
SM60 |
8 |
439 |
TENAGLIA Fulvio |
|
1955 |
BA730 STRARUNNERS BARI |
|
1h03:42 |
263 |
SM60 |
9 |
115 |
LOCONSOLE Costanzo |
|
1957 |
BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB |
|
1h03:56 |
264 |
SM40 |
46 |
327 |
PARRULLI Ferdinando |
|
1978 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
1h03:58 |
265 |
SM40 |
47 |
523 |
NOTARANGELO Fabio |
|
1975 |
FG294 A.S.D. FOGGIA RUNNING |
|
1h04:01 |
266 |
SM55 |
25 |
249 |
AMENDOLAGINE Domenico |
|
1959 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
1h04:03 |
267 |
SM45 |
39 |
502 |
VALLA Emanuele |
|
1970 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
|
1h04:12 |
268 |
SM45 |
40 |
474 |
URSI Michele |
|
1972 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h04:21 |
269 |
SM50 |
54 |
266 |
DANZA Paolo |
|
1965 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h04:24 |
270 |
SM40 |
48 |
360 |
CEGLIE Saverio |
|
1976 |
BA721 LA FABRICA DI CORSA |
|
1h04:26 |
271 |
SF50 |
2 |
22 |
PORFIDO Annamaria |
|
1965 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
DONATORI |
1h04:27 |
272 |
SM65 |
4 |
354 |
TIMEO Giovanni |
|
1953 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h04:28 |
273 |
SM55 |
26 |
537 |
PAPAPIETRO Michele |
|
1959 |
MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MATERA |
|
1h04:31 |
274 |
SF35 |
4 |
248 |
ZERBINOTTI Rosalba |
|
1980 |
BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI |
|
1h04:32 |
275 |
SM65 |
5 |
200 |
DANIELE Marino |
|
1949 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
1h04:36 |
276 |
SM70 |
3 |
116 |
AVERSA Antonio |
|
1948 |
BA058 ATLETICA
MONOPOLI |
|
1h04:40 |
277 |
SF45 |
6 |
283 |
OLIVA Lucia |
|
1972 |
BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE |
|
1h04:41 |
278 |
SF40 |
9 |
371 |
ESPOSITO Olga |
|
1978 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h04:45 |
279 |
SM55 |
27 |
331 |
BOMBINO Paolo |
|
1960 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
1h04:51 |
280 |
SM |
33 |
497 |
CHIAROMONTE Michele |
|
1992 |
BA751 NUOVA ATLETICA BITONTO |
|
1h04:57 |
281 |
SF35 |
5 |
80 |
GISMONDI Francesca |
|
1979 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h04:57 |
282 |
SM50 |
55 |
231 |
VISAGGI Nicolo' |
|
1965 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
1h05:11 |
283 |
SF50 |
3 |
459 |
DITARANTO Vincenza |
|
1965 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h05:12 |
284 |
SF50 |
4 |
43 |
DELFINE Marcella |
|
1967 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
|
1h05:13 |
285 |
SM50 |
56 |
55 |
GAZZILLI Angelo |
|
1965 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
1h05:19 |
286 |
SM60 |
10 |
117 |
DIBELLO Nicolo' |
|
1956 |
BA058 ATLETICA
MONOPOLI |
|
1h05:27 |
287 |
SM50 |
57 |
556 |
CARABELLESE Francesco |
I |
1966 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h05:29 |
288 |
SF55 |
1 |
333 |
CEGLIE Domenica |
|
1963 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
1h05:30 |
289 |
SM45 |
41 |
215 |
BRUNO Vittoriano |
|
1970 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
1h05:35 |
290 |
SM45 |
42 |
219 |
NICASSIO Sante |
|
1973 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
1h05:37 |
291 |
AGF |
2 |
316 |
DE CARO Maria Carmela |
I |
1998 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
|
1h05:37 |
292 |
SM45 |
43 |
213 |
ANGIULI Giuseppe Massim |
|
1972 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
1h05:38 |
293 |
SF40 |
10 |
103 |
CORDINI Rosa |
|
1977 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
1h05:42 |
294 |
SM35 |
32 |
175 |
REDAVID Antonello |
|
1981 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
1h05:50 |
295 |
SM55 |
28 |
11 |
BRUNO Giuseppe |
|
1962 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
1h05:53 |
296 |
SM |
34 |
17 |
MASTRANGELO Enrico |
|
1987 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
1h06:02 |
297 |
SM65 |
6 |
476 |
BIAFORA Giovanni |
|
1952 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
|
1h06:05 |
298 |
SM70 |
4 |
305 |
NINIVAGGI Graziantonio |
|
1946 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h06:10 |
299 |
SF45 |
7 |
106 |
LORUSSO Vincenza |
|
1971 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
1h06:23 |
300 |
SM45 |
44 |
108 |
PERRONE Luigi |
|
1972 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
1h06:23 |
301 |
SM45 |
45 |
593 |
MAPPA Stefano |
|
1972 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
1h06:26 |
302 |
SM60 |
11 |
299 |
CORNACCHIA Massimo |
|
1957 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h06:29 |
303 |
SM60 |
12 |
307 |
PAPANGELO Nunzio |
|
1958 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h06:29 |
304 |
SF40 |
11 |
30 |
MORGESE Chiara |
|
1977 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
|
1h06:33 |
305 |
SM65 |
7 |
608 |
PALASCIANO Giuseppe |
|
1952 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
|
1h06:43 |
306 |
SM60 |
13 |
334 |
DE TULLIO Ricciotti |
|
1955 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
1h06:46 |
307 |
NWK |
5 |
548 |
TURITTO Tonia |
|
1963 |
NWK00 NORDIC WALKING |
|
1h06:50 |
308 |
NWK |
6 |
543 |
MASTRAPASQUA Francesca |
|
1963 |
NWK00 NORDIC WALKING |
|
1h06:51 |
309 |
NWK |
7 |
545 |
NOVIELLI Maria |
|
1963 |
NWK00 NORDIC WALKING |
|
1h06:51 |
310 |
SM40 |
49 |
493 |
DE PALMA Angelo |
|
1974 |
BA747 ASS.NE SPORTIVA DIL. TALOS |
|
1h06:55 |
311 |
SF45 |
8 |
206 |
MARINGELLI Maria |
|
1973 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
DONATORI |
1h06:55 |
312 |
SM40 |
50 |
566 |
GIANNUZZI Antonio |
I |
1976 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h07:04 |
313 |
SM55 |
29 |
318 |
MORGESE Giuseppe |
|
1961 |
BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS |
|
1h07:13 |
314 |
SM40 |
51 |
66 |
AMATO Michele |
|
1978 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
DONATORI |
1h07:18 |
315 |
SF40 |
12 |
258 |
ORR Elaine |
|
1974 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
1h07:27 |
316 |
SM55 |
30 |
251 |
CEGLIE Paolo |
|
1961 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
1h07:28 |
317 |
SM40 |
52 |
490 |
GUARNIERI Leonardo |
|
1975 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
|
1h07:29 |
318 |
SM |
35 |
475 |
VACCA Giovanni |
|
1985 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h07:30 |
319 |
SF |
4 |
164 |
DE TOMMASO Mariantoniet |
|
1987 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
1h07:39 |
320 |
SM50 |
58 |
185 |
L'ABBATE Luigi |
|
1968 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
1h07:45 |
321 |
SM45 |
46 |
152 |
DE GIOSA Umberto |
|
1969 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
1h07:52 |
322 |
SM35 |
33 |
180 |
TENERELLI Massimiliano |
|
1983 |
BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON |
|
1h07:53 |
323 |
SF55 |
2 |
86 |
MENOLASCINA Rosa |
|
1961 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h08:00 |
324 |
SM40 |
53 |
130 |
LAFORGIA Feliciano |
|
1974 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
1h08:02 |
325 |
SM45 |
47 |
174 |
PETRANCA Nicola |
|
1971 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
1h08:11 |
326 |
SF50 |
5 |
32 |
PRIMAVERA Angela |
|
1965 |
BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA |
|
1h08:14 |
327 |
SM50 |
59 |
383 |
STELLACCI Giuseppe |
|
1964 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h08:20 |
328 |
SM45 |
48 |
557 |
CARUSO Davide |
I |
1973 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h08:22 |
329 |
SF50 |
6 |
270 |
DE VINCENZO Maria Sterp |
|
1966 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h08:29 |
330 |
SM70 |
5 |
99 |
TAMMA Francesco |
|
1948 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h08:31 |
331 |
SM40 |
54 |
567 |
GIULIANI Giovanni |
I |
1976 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h08:35 |
332 |
SM65 |
8 |
54 |
FORNARELLI Gaetano |
|
1950 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
1h08:36 |
333 |
SF35 |
6 |
101 |
ANGIULLI Angela |
|
1981 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
1h08:45 |
334 |
SM40 |
55 |
15 |
FATIGUSO Vincenzo |
|
1974 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
1h09:01 |
335 |
SF35 |
7 |
93 |
RELLA Anna |
|
1983 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h09:05 |
336 |
SM55 |
31 |
520 |
NAPOLETANO Francesco |
|
1960 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
|
1h09:07 |
337 |
SM40 |
56 |
107 |
MALDERA Francesco |
|
1977 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
1h09:09 |
338 |
SM50 |
60 |
442 |
REGINA Tommaso |
|
1967 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
1h09:26 |
339 |
SM45 |
49 |
110 |
CARINGELLA Giuseppe |
|
1969 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
|
1h09:30 |
340 |
SM45 |
50 |
68 |
CAPUTO Pietro |
|
1970 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h09:32 |
341 |
SF45 |
9 |
27 |
FELIZ Altagracia |
|
1971 |
BA007 CUS BARI |
|
1h09:33 |
342 |
SF40 |
13 |
267 |
DE LUCA Caterina |
|
1978 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h09:34 |
343 |
SF50 |
7 |
92 |
RANIERI Giulia |
|
1967 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
DONATORI |
1h09:35 |
344 |
SM45 |
51 |
367 |
ACQUAVIVA Angelo |
|
1971 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
DONATORI |
1h09:48 |
345 |
SF45 |
10 |
261 |
VISCHI Rosa |
|
1970 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
1h09:52 |
346 |
SF40 |
14 |
253 |
EPIFANIA Angela Daniela |
|
1976 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
1h09:53 |
347 |
SM55 |
32 |
339 |
CAMASTA Giovanni |
|
1960 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h09:55 |
348 |
SM70 |
6 |
100 |
TERLIZZI Pasquale |
|
1948 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h10:01 |
349 |
SF40 |
15 |
325 |
MOLITERNI Anna |
|
1975 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
1h10:21 |
350 |
SF50 |
8 |
425 |
PERAGINE Rosa |
|
1967 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
|
1h10:21 |
351 |
SF40 |
16 |
473 |
TRENTADUE Teresa |
|
1975 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h10:23 |
352 |
SM60 |
14 |
52 |
DONGIOVANNI Nicola |
|
1958 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
1h10:28 |
353 |
SM50 |
61 |
346 |
COLAIANNI Maurizio |
|
1966 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h10:34 |
354 |
SF55 |
3 |
198 |
OZIOSI Sabatina |
|
1962 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
|
1h10:37 |
355 |
AGM |
2 |
533 |
SOLIDORO Mattia |
I |
1998 |
LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO |
|
1h10:46 |
356 |
SF45 |
11 |
561 |
DI PILATO Rosanna |
I |
1972 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h10:49 |
357 |
SF50 |
9 |
430 |
SIMONE Giovanna |
|
1965 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
|
1h10:51 |
358 |
SM45 |
52 |
362 |
DI CAGNO ABBRESCIA Giov |
|
1972 |
BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P |
|
1h11:09 |
359 |
SM50 |
62 |
584 |
RIBECCO Rosario |
|
1967 |
TA442 RUNNERS GINOSA |
|
1h11:20 |
360 |
SM55 |
33 |
313 |
VENTURA Giovanni |
|
1963 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h11:34 |
361 |
SM55 |
34 |
311 |
SPIRANTE Giuseppe |
|
1961 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h11:34 |
362 |
SM35 |
34 |
527 |
DANESE Alessandro |
|
1983 |
LE600 G.POD. DUEMILA RUFFANO |
|
1h11:38 |
363 |
SF40 |
17 |
507 |
RUGGIERO Anna Maria |
|
1978 |
BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA |
|
1h11:46 |
364 |
SM35 |
35 |
379 |
NANOCCHIO Vincenzo |
|
1979 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h11:57 |
365 |
SF50 |
10 |
440 |
GADALETA Concetta |
|
1965 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
1h12:00 |
366 |
SF45 |
12 |
495 |
LENTI Camilla |
|
1971 |
BA747 ASS.NE SPORTIVA DIL. TALOS |
|
1h12:07 |
367 |
SM60 |
15 |
203 |
GIGANTE Raffaele |
|
1955 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
DONATORI |
1h12:09 |
368 |
SM45 |
53 |
539 |
CORETTI Francesco |
|
1969 |
MT093 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO |
|
1h12:12 |
369 |
SF50 |
11 |
166 |
ELMINO Angela |
|
1967 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
|
1h12:13 |
370 |
SF50 |
12 |
470 |
PAGANO Giulia |
|
1968 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h12:14 |
371 |
SF40 |
18 |
489 |
COPPOLA Antonia |
|
1974 |
BA744 ASD ATLETICO RUTIGLIANO |
DONATORI |
1h12:16 |
372 |
SM50 |
63 |
541 |
RUBINO Innocenzo |
|
1966 |
MT093 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO |
|
1h12:19 |
373 |
SM50 |
64 |
599 |
ACQUAVIVA Raffaele |
|
1965 |
TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h12:35 |
374 |
SM50 |
65 |
312 |
STASOLLA Francesco |
|
1966 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h12:38 |
375 |
SM45 |
54 |
586 |
DE BELLIS Fabio |
|
1969 |
TA456 TARANTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h12:48 |
376 |
SF40 |
19 |
375 |
MASCIALE Angela |
|
1977 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h12:51 |
377 |
SM60 |
16 |
382 |
SCARAGGI Francesco Anto |
|
1954 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h12:51 |
378 |
SM40 |
57 |
122 |
LOIUDICE Vito |
|
1976 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
|
1h13:08 |
379 |
SM50 |
66 |
250 |
CAPORUSSO Domenico |
|
1967 |
BA587 LA PIETRA |
|
1h13:10 |
380 |
SM55 |
35 |
450 |
FORMOSO Andrea |
|
1959 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
|
1h13:11 |
381 |
SM55 |
36 |
187 |
PALUMBO Domenico |
|
1961 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
1h13:11 |
382 |
SM50 |
67 |
154 |
MINERVA Tobia Michele |
|
1967 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
1h13:12 |
383 |
SM45 |
55 |
220 |
PAGONE Angelo |
|
1969 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
1h13:14 |
384 |
SM55 |
37 |
217 |
DI PINTO Luigi |
|
1962 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
1h13:15 |
385 |
SM |
36 |
239 |
BIAFORA Giambattista |
|
1988 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
|
1h13:21 |
386 |
SM55 |
38 |
338 |
SOZIO Antonio |
|
1959 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
1h13:24 |
387 |
SF |
5 |
443 |
SPADAVECCHIA Alida |
|
1987 |
BA731 A.S.D. ROAD RUNNING MOLFETTA |
|
1h13:26 |
388 |
SM45 |
56 |
300 |
CREANZA Nicola |
|
1970 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h13:29 |
389 |
SM45 |
57 |
304 |
MASIELLO Carlo |
|
1972 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h13:29 |
390 |
SM55 |
39 |
192 |
SCAGLIUSI Francesco |
|
1959 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
1h13:40 |
391 |
SM45 |
58 |
353 |
SCIACQUA Antonio |
|
1969 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h13:51 |
392 |
SM45 |
59 |
385 |
TORRES Pasquale |
|
1973 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h13:55 |
393 |
SM50 |
68 |
302 |
FERRULLI Tommaso |
|
1966 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h14:07 |
394 |
SM50 |
69 |
296 |
CARLUCCI Massimo |
|
1965 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h14:08 |
395 |
SM55 |
40 |
332 |
CASSANO Vito |
|
1961 |
BA711 BIO AMBRA NEW AGE |
|
1h14:17 |
396 |
SM40 |
58 |
83 |
LOPEZ Bernardo |
|
1974 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h14:32 |
397 |
SM50 |
70 |
21 |
PONTRANDOLFO Pietro |
|
1966 |
BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA |
|
1h14:34 |
398 |
SM45 |
60 |
343 |
RAIMONDI Michele |
|
1973 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h14:36 |
399 |
SM45 |
61 |
216 |
DE SERIO Giuseppe |
|
1969 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
1h14:37 |
400 |
SM40 |
59 |
341 |
GALATOLA Antonello |
|
1977 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h14:38 |
401 |
SM65 |
9 |
44 |
GIGANTE Donato |
|
1952 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
|
1h14:40 |
402 |
SM45 |
62 |
65 |
ALBANESE Vito |
|
1972 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
DONATORI |
1h14:40 |
403 |
SF45 |
13 |
221 |
PROCACCIO Rosalba |
|
1972 |
BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA |
|
1h14:43 |
404 |
SM60 |
17 |
199 |
PELLEGRINO Michele |
|
1958 |
BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO |
DONATORI |
1h14:55 |
405 |
SF55 |
4 |
277 |
PICCOLO Teresa |
|
1959 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h14:58 |
406 |
SF45 |
14 |
551 |
MARINO Stefania |
|
1973 |
PZ568 A.S.D. PICERNO RUN |
|
1h14:58 |
407 |
SM65 |
10 |
363 |
IANNONE Vincenzo |
|
1952 |
BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P |
|
1h15:01 |
408 |
SF45 |
15 |
235 |
RUGGIERI Rosa |
|
1973 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
|
1h15:09 |
409 |
SM50 |
71 |
374 |
LOPEDOTE Michele |
|
1968 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h15:19 |
410 |
SM40 |
60 |
389 |
AZZONE Luigi |
|
1976 |
BA729 A.S.D. LA
FENICE |
|
1h15:34 |
411 |
SM70 |
7 |
340 |
CAPURSO Francesco |
|
1945 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h15:48 |
412 |
SF50 |
13 |
466 |
MASI Francesca |
|
1966 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h15:49 |
413 |
SF45 |
16 |
468 |
MAZZACANE Rosa |
|
1969 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h15:50 |
414 |
SF40 |
20 |
456 |
CIONI Patrizia |
|
1976 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h15:51 |
415 |
SF50 |
14 |
467 |
MAURO Abbondanza |
|
1965 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h15:56 |
416 |
SM45 |
63 |
113 |
GRECO Domenico |
|
1971 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
|
1h16:09 |
417 |
SF45 |
17 |
606 |
TURE Carmela |
|
1969 |
TA470 IKKOS ATLETI TARANTO A.S.D. |
|
1h16:10 |
418 |
SF50 |
15 |
306 |
OSTUNI Angela |
|
1964 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h16:11 |
419 |
SF50 |
16 |
605 |
FANELLI Giovanna |
|
1967 |
TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h16:13 |
420 |
SM55 |
41 |
109 |
BENEDETTO Giovanni |
|
1959 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
|
1h16:24 |
421 |
SF40 |
21 |
297 |
COLAMONACO Mariagrazia |
|
1975 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h16:26 |
422 |
SM40 |
61 |
309 |
SARDONE Giovanni |
|
1977 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h16:51 |
423 |
SM40 |
62 |
89 |
PELLEGRINI Vito |
|
1976 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h16:53 |
424 |
SF40 |
22 |
119 |
FERRANTE Rosa |
|
1978 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
|
1h16:54 |
425 |
SM40 |
63 |
118 |
DI LERNIA Francesco |
|
1974 |
BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI |
|
1h16:54 |
426 |
SM40 |
64 |
58 |
NANNA Giovanni Pietro |
|
1976 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
1h16:56 |
427 |
SF45 |
18 |
454 |
BARBETTA Agata |
|
1971 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h16:58 |
428 |
SM70 |
8 |
289 |
MELE Domenico |
|
1945 |
BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO |
|
1h17:05 |
429 |
SM65 |
11 |
344 |
SABATO Michele |
|
1949 |
BA713 GIOIA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h17:17 |
430 |
SM40 |
65 |
478 |
DE SIMONE Giampietro |
|
1978 |
BA736 A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO |
|
1h17:27 |
431 |
SF50 |
17 |
151 |
D'ELIA Brigida Maria al |
|
1965 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
1h17:32 |
432 |
SF40 |
23 |
37 |
DI CILLO Piera |
|
1976 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
|
1h17:44 |
433 |
SM60 |
18 |
159 |
ARRE' Stefano |
|
1957 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
DONATORI |
1h18:06 |
434 |
SF45 |
19 |
149 |
BUCCI Silvia |
|
1971 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
1h18:25 |
435 |
SF40 |
24 |
128 |
GABRIELE Mariella |
|
1974 |
BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI |
|
1h18:27 |
436 |
SM55 |
42 |
352 |
MICHELUCCI Michele |
|
1960 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h18:31 |
437 |
SM50 |
72 |
60 |
NOMPLEGGIO Vito |
|
1965 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
1h18:36 |
438 |
SM60 |
19 |
380 |
PAGONE Francesco |
|
1958 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h18:38 |
439 |
SM60 |
20 |
357 |
VASILE Giuseppe |
|
1956 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h18:42 |
440 |
SF40 |
25 |
236 |
SALOMONE Teresa |
|
1978 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
|
1h18:48 |
441 |
SM45 |
64 |
276 |
MASTRAPASQUA Pasquale |
|
1972 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h18:50 |
442 |
SF45 |
20 |
232 |
ACHILLE Antonella |
|
1971 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
|
1h18:52 |
443 |
SF40 |
26 |
554 |
ANNOSCIA Patrizia |
I |
1974 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h18:57 |
444 |
SM45 |
65 |
114 |
SALIERNO Gaetano |
|
1971 |
BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI |
|
1h19:19 |
445 |
SF45 |
21 |
262 |
BASILIO Maria Carmela |
|
1973 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h19:22 |
446 |
SM45 |
66 |
269 |
DE NICOLO' Nicola |
|
1971 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h19:22 |
447 |
SM55 |
43 |
361 |
CIMINO Gennaro |
|
1960 |
BA722 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE ACQUEDOTTO P |
|
1h19:27 |
448 |
SM60 |
21 |
121 |
DENORA Tommaso |
|
1954 |
BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA |
|
1h19:33 |
449 |
SF55 |
5 |
477 |
VITUCCI Concetta |
|
1959 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
DONATORI |
1h19:41 |
450 |
SF35 |
8 |
381 |
PASCULLI Silvana |
|
1979 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h19:42 |
451 |
SF40 |
27 |
515 |
ARGENTIERE Margherita |
|
1974 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
DONATORI |
1h19:53 |
452 |
SM65 |
12 |
517 |
DAGNELLO Vincenzo |
|
1949 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
|
1h19:53 |
453 |
SM45 |
67 |
370 |
DELL'ANNA Pierluigi |
|
1973 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h20:04 |
454 |
SF45 |
22 |
596 |
SIMONETTI Maria Scala |
|
1970 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
1h20:17 |
455 |
SM60 |
22 |
85 |
MANZARI Vito |
|
1955 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h20:38 |
456 |
SF |
6 |
573 |
MENUNNI Maria Pina |
I |
1990 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
DONATORI |
1h20:41 |
457 |
SM |
37 |
147 |
REGANO Davide |
|
1988 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
1h20:41 |
458 |
SM50 |
73 |
451 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
|
1964 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
|
1h20:46 |
459 |
SF50 |
18 |
321 |
CARDASCIA Giuseppina |
|
1967 |
BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! |
|
1h20:51 |
460 |
SF35 |
9 |
105 |
LEO Valentina |
|
1980 |
BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO |
|
1h20:55 |
461 |
SM |
38 |
447 |
DE MOLA Pierpaolo |
|
1989 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
DONATORI |
1h21:02 |
462 |
SF40 |
28 |
602 |
CICERO Laura |
|
1976 |
TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h21:09 |
463 |
SM50 |
74 |
274 |
LIONETTI Luigi |
|
1965 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h21:09 |
464 |
SF |
7 |
452 |
SARDONE Marianna |
|
1984 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
|
1h21:24 |
465 |
SF40 |
29 |
247 |
MORGIGNO Elisabetta |
|
1977 |
BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING |
|
1h21:39 |
466 |
SF45 |
23 |
384 |
STELLACCI Maria Grazia |
|
1969 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h21:40 |
467 |
SM45 |
68 |
376 |
MINENNA Michele |
|
1969 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
|
1h21:40 |
468 |
SM60 |
23 |
46 |
SANSOLINO Vito |
|
1956 |
BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
|
1h21:48 |
469 |
SF40 |
30 |
562 |
DIGIORGIO Annalisa |
I |
1975 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h21:56 |
470 |
SF45 |
24 |
564 |
GERARDI Isabella |
I |
1971 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h22:13 |
471 |
SM55 |
44 |
471 |
SAPONARO Giuseppe |
|
1962 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h22:30 |
472 |
SM55 |
45 |
223 |
CALDAROLA Paolo |
|
1963 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
1h22:36 |
473 |
SF45 |
25 |
169 |
IACOBELLIS Maria Grazia |
|
1971 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
DONATORI |
1h22:50 |
474 |
SF40 |
31 |
144 |
LOSACCO Patrizia |
|
1976 |
BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI |
|
1h22:58 |
475 |
SM40 |
66 |
578 |
TEDESCO Gaetano |
I |
1976 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h23:36 |
476 |
SM40 |
67 |
268 |
DE MARZO Onofrio |
|
1974 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h23:36 |
477 |
SF50 |
19 |
591 |
DILORENZO Teresa |
|
1966 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
1h24:55 |
478 |
SF60 |
1 |
519 |
GIORGIO Lucrezia |
|
1958 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
|
1h25:45 |
479 |
AGM |
3 |
233 |
MASTROLONARDO Andrea |
I |
1999 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
|
1h25:46 |
480 |
SM40 |
68 |
351 |
LOPASSO Gianluca |
|
1974 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h25:46 |
481 |
SM50 |
75 |
234 |
MASTROLONARDO Michele A |
|
1965 |
BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA |
|
1h25:54 |
482 |
SM60 |
24 |
538 |
CARUSO Francesco |
|
1955 |
MT093 MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO |
|
1h26:10 |
483 |
SM65 |
13 |
238 |
ANGIULLI Raffaele |
|
1950 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
|
1h26:22 |
484 |
SF55 |
6 |
190 |
PETRUZZELLI Cristina |
|
1962 |
BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO |
|
1h26:34 |
485 |
SM60 |
25 |
446 |
COLELLA Giuseppe |
|
1955 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
DONATORI |
1h26:46 |
486 |
SF55 |
7 |
244 |
GLORIOSO Carmela |
|
1963 |
BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO |
DONATORI |
1h26:46 |
487 |
SM55 |
46 |
444 |
CICCIOMESSERE Antonio |
|
1961 |
BA732 ACQUAMARINA PALESE |
DONATORI |
1h26:47 |
488 |
SF50 |
20 |
94 |
RISOLA Anna |
|
1965 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h27:34 |
489 |
SM70 |
9 |
79 |
GELAO Raffaele |
|
1947 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h27:34 |
490 |
SM40 |
69 |
377 |
MINENNA Cristoforo |
|
1978 |
BA726 BITONTO SPORTIVA |
DONATORI |
1h28:00 |
491 |
SF60 |
2 |
462 |
GRASSI Delia |
|
1957 |
BA734 ATLETICAMENTE |
|
1h28:03 |
492 |
SM70 |
10 |
227 |
MILONE Gaetano |
|
1946 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
1h29:53 |
493 |
SM65 |
14 |
310 |
SCALERA Francesco |
|
1951 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h30:17 |
494 |
SF35 |
10 |
35 |
COLASANTO Marianna |
|
1979 |
BA020 FIAMMA OLIMPIA PALO |
|
1h30:34 |
495 |
SF45 |
26 |
483 |
MOCCIA Maria |
|
1969 |
BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA |
|
1h32:04 |
496 |
SM60 |
26 |
481 |
GORGOGLIONE Andrea |
|
1957 |
BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA |
|
1h32:04 |
497 |
SF50 |
21 |
592 |
GIANNOTTA Lucia |
|
1966 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
1h32:10 |
498 |
SF65 |
1 |
598 |
TORELLA Addolorata |
|
1953 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
1h32:11 |
499 |
SF55 |
8 |
516 |
CARBONARA Anna Maria |
|
1961 |
FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO |
DONATORI |
1h32:30 |
500 |
SF55 |
9 |
590 |
DICENSI Maria Lorenza |
|
1963 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
1h32:59 |
501 |
SM50 |
76 |
480 |
FUCCILLI Carlo |
|
1965 |
BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA |
|
1h32:59 |
502 |
SF55 |
10 |
479 |
CARBONE Michela Arcange |
|
1960 |
BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA |
|
1h36:44 |
503 |
SM65 |
15 |
224 |
DE IUDICIBUS Nicola |
|
1950 |
BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA |
|
1h36:45 |
504 |
SM45 |
69 |
298 |
COLONNA Cipriano |
|
1972 |
BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA |
|
1h38:26 |
505 |
SF45 |
27 |
482 |
LOPS Teresa Maria margh |
|
1970 |
BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA |
|
1h38:50 |
506 |
SM35 |
36 |
273 |
IANNELLI Raffaele |
|
1979 |
BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA |
|
1h39:25 |
507 |
SF50 |
22 |
208 |
PALMISANO Maria |
|
1967 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
1h40:35 |
508 |
SM50 |
77 |
569 |
LAVIOLA Andrea |
I |
1967 |
RUN00 RUNCARD |
|
1h41:24 |
509 |
SM70 |
11 |
74 |
DE NICOLO' Gaetano |
|
1946 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
|
1h41:39 |
510 |
SM75 |
1 |
50 |
BERARDINO Nicola |
|
1943 |
BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA |
|
1h41:52 |
511 |
SF55 |
11 |
594 |
MOSCHETTI Mariagrazia |
|
1963 |
TA464 TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA |
|
1h42:57 |
512 |
SF45 |
28 |
603 |
CRISTOFARO Doranna |
|
1969 |
TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h43:56 |
513 |
SF45 |
29 |
604 |
DEMARINIS Maria |
|
1973 |
TA466 MARTINA FRANCA RUNNING A.S.D. |
|
1h43:57 |
514 |
SM60 |
27 |
358 |
VITALE Girolamo |
|
1957 |
BA719 RUNNERS DEL LEVANTE |
|
1h45:25 |
515 |
SM60 |
28 |
72 |
DAMIANI Nicola |
|
1954 |
BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO |
DONATORI |
1h45:30 |
516 |
SF50 |
23 |
157 |
PISTILLO Lucia |
|
1968 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
1h52:21 |
517 |
SM50 |
78 |
150 |
CORMIO Domenico |
|
1968 |
BA509 POD. CANUSIUM 2004 |
|
1h52:24 |
518 |
SF40 |
32 |
201 |
DIFINO Roberta |
|
1977 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
1h54:20 |
519 |
SM50 |
79 |
204 |
LABBE Giuseppe |
|
1967 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
DONATORI |
1h54:21 |
520 |
SF40 |
33 |
212 |
SOLFRIZZI Rita |
|
1976 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
1h54:22 |
521 |
SM60 |
29 |
210 |
RUSSO Marcantonio |
|
1956 |
BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO |
|
1h54:26 |
522 |
SF35 |
11 |
484 |
MONGELLI Doriana |
|
1979 |
BA737 AMICI DEL CAMMINO BARLETTA |
|
2h01:07 |
523 |
SM65 |
16 |
177 |
ZITA Francesco |
|
1952 |
BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI |
DONATORI |
2h10:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elaborazione
dati: CR FIDAL PUGLIA |
Proprietà
software: FIDAL Realizzato
da: AM-LinkWeb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|