1200 m (Corsa su strada) - Ragazzi |
Serie 1 | Data: 11/10/2009 |
Class. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punteggio |
1 | 0 | Lorusso Mirko | 1997 | RM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 30 |
2 | 0 | Messina Jacop | 1996 | RM | BA597 ASD Nuova Atletica Giovinazzo | 0.0 | 29 |
3 | 0 | Barbieri Edoardo | 1997 | RM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 28 |
4 | 0 | Rossini Nicolo' | 1996 | RM | BA545 Amatori Atletica Triggiano | 0.0 | 27 |
5 | 0 | Mastrorocco Antonio | 1996 | RM | BA023 Atletica Giovanile Acquaviva | 0.0 | 26 |
6 | 0 | Sblendorio Nicola | 1996 | RM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 25 |
7 | 0 | Papapicco Giuseppe | 1996 | RM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 24 |
8 | 0 | Siciliano Alessandro | 1996 | RM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 23 |
9 | 0 | Laterza Lorenzo | 1997 | RM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 22 |
10 | 0 | Berloco Angelo | 1997 | RM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 21 |
11 | 0 | Mola Vincenzo Francesco | 1997 | RM | BA545 Amatori Atletica Triggiano | 0.0 | 20 |
12 | 0 | Dambrosio Michele | 1997 | RM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 19 |
13 | 0 | Barbieri Giuseppe | 1997 | RM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 18 |
14 | 0 | Milazzo Robert Stefan | 1997 | RM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 17 |
15 | 0 | Caputo Roberto | 1996 | RM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 16 |
16 | 0 | Rubino Luca Elliot | 1996 | RM | BA545 Amatori Atletica Triggiano | 0.0 | 15 |
17 | 0 | Mirizzi Marco | 1997 | RM | BA545 Amatori Atletica Triggiano | 0.0 | 14 |
18 | 0 | Ninivaggi Lorenzo | 1997 | RM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 13 |
19 | 0 | Direnzo Vincenzo | 1997 | RM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 12 |
20 | 0 | Gesualdo Vito | 1997 | RM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 11 |
1200 m (Corsa su strada) - Ragazze |
Serie 1 | Data: 11/10/2009 |
Class. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punteggio |
1 | 0 | Barbieri Marica | 1996 | RF | BA023 Atletica Giovanile Acquaviva | 0.0 | 30 |
2 | 0 | Picicci Federica | 1996 | RF | BA023 Atletica Giovanile Acquaviva | 0.0 | 29 |
3 | 0 | Digirolamo Miriana | 1997 | RF | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 28 |
4 | 0 | Albanese Anna Sara | 1997 | RF | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 27 |
5 | 0 | Mallardi Marta | 1997 | RF | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 26 |
6 | 0 | Cecere Valentina | 1997 | RF | BA023 Atletica Giovanile Acquaviva | 0.0 | 25 |
7 | 0 | Nuzzi Domenica | 1997 | RF | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 24 |
8 |
0 |
Cannito Giovanna |
1996 |
RF |
BA093 Athletic Club Altamura |
0.0 |
23 |
RIT. |
0 |
Guglielmi Antonia |
1996 |
RF |
BA093 Athletic Club Altamura |
0.0 |
0 |
1800 m (Corsa su strada) - Cadetti |
Serie 1 | Data: 11/10/2009 |
Class. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punteggio |
1 | 0 | Caradonna Francesco | 1994 | CM | BA545 Amatori Atletica Triggiano | 0.0 | 30 |
2 | 0 | Laurieri Silvio | 1995 | CM | BA541 Alteatletica Altamura | 0.0 | 29 |
3 | 0 | Pepe Giuseppe | 1995 | CM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 28 |
4 | 0 | Caputo Gabriele | 1995 | CM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 27 |
5 | 0 | Adriani Francesco | 1995 | CM | BA541 Alteatletica Altamura | 0.0 | 26 |
6 | 0 | Barbieri Alessandro | 1995 | CM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 25 |
7 | 0 | Traversa Gabriele | 1995 | CM | BA545 Amatori Atletica Triggiano | 0.0 | 24 |
8 | 0 | Scaramuzzi Gabriele | 1995 | CM | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 23 |
9 | 0 | Rubino Michael | 1994 | CM | BA545 Amatori Atletica Triggiano | 0.0 | 22 |
10 | 0 | Bruno Saverio | 1994 | CM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 21 |
11 | 0 | Coviello Corradino | 1994 | CM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 20 |
12 | 0 | Ruscigno Giovanni | 1994 | CM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 19 |
13 | 0 | Petronella Francesco | 1995 | CM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 18 |
9000 m (Corsa su strada) - Assoluti /Master M |
Serie 1 | Data: 11/10/2009 |
Class. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punteggio |
1 | 0 | Bonvino Gennaro | 1973 | MM35 | BA597 ASD Nuova Atletica Giovinazzo | 0.0 | 0 |
2 | 0 | Guastamacchia Rodolfo | 1986 | SM | BA091 Atletica Aden Exprivia Molfetta | 0.0 | 0 |
3 | 0 | Graziosi Vito | 1977 | TM | BA050 A.S. Nicolaus Athletic Center | 0.0 | 0 |
4 | 0 | Spilotros Giovanni | 1992 | AM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 0 |
5 | 0 | Minerva Vito | 1970 | MM35 | BA530 G.S. Brigata Corazzata Pinerolo | 0.0 | 0 |
7 | 0 | Dedonato Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | BA096 A.S. Atletica Sprint Barletta | 0.0 | 0 |
8 | 0 | Paparella Michele | 1993 | AM | BA096 A.S. Atletica Sprint Barletta | 0.0 | 0 |
9 | 0 | Volpicella Giuseppe | 1986 | SM | BA597 ASD Nuova Atletica Giovinazzo | 0.0 | 0 |
10 | 0 | Di Campi Gaetano | 1975 | TM | BA050 A.S. Nicolaus Athletic Center | 0.0 | 0 |
600 m (Corsa su strada) - Esordienti C M |
Serie 1 | Data: 11/10/2009 |
Class. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punteggio |
1 | 0 | Lorusso Davide | 2002 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 30 |
2 | 0 | Cacciapaglia Claudio | 2000 | EM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 29 |
3 | 0 | Giordano Davide | 2000 | EM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 28 |
4 | 0 | Colonna Graziano | 2000 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 27 |
5 | 0 | Vicenti Arcangelo | 2000 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 26 |
6 | 0 | Laterza Antonio | 2000 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 25 |
7 | 0 | Delizotti Antonio | 2000 | EM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 24 |
8 | 0 | Laterza Daniele | 2000 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 23 |
9 | 0 | Violante Vincenzo | 2001 | EM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 22 |
10 | 0 | Tortorelli Carlo | 2001 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 21 |
11 | 0 | Casamassima Bruno | 2002 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 20 |
12 | 0 | Loconsole Lorenzo | 2002 | EM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 19 |
13 | 0 | Vicenti Pasquale | 2000 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 18 |
14 | 0 | Colonna Pietro | 2001 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 17 |
15 | 0 | Cappelluti Cristian | 2001 | EM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 16 |
16 | 0 | Giamperuzzi Leonardo | 2000 | EM | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 15 |
17 | 0 | Direnzo Michele | 2000 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 14 |
18 | 0 | Ranieri Daniele | 2001 | EM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 13 |
19 | 0 | Berloco Claudio | 2000 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 12 |
20 | 0 | Barbieri Iordan | 2003 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 11 |
21 | 0 | D'Ambrosio Vito | 2001 | EM | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 10 |
22 | 0 | Bruno Gianluca | 2001 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 9 |
23 | 0 | Loporcaro Giovanni | 2002 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 8 |
24 | 0 | Cappelluti Daniele | 2002 | EM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 7 |
600 m (Corsa su strada) - Esordienti A/B M |
Serie 1 | Data: 11/10/2009 |
Class. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punteggio |
1 | 0 | Loconsole Luigi | 1998 | EM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 30 |
2 | 0 | Casanova Domenico | 1998 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 29 |
3 | 0 | Ruscigno Mirko | 1998 | EM | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 28 |
4 | 0 | Rizzi Mattia Massimiliano | 1998 | EM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 27 |
5 | 0 | Volpe Vito Antonio Giusepp | 1998 | EM | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 26 |
6 | 0 | Rossini Fabio | 1998 | EM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 25 |
7 | 0 | Maiullari Vito | 1998 | EM | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 24 |
8 | 0 | Marzulli Nicholas | 1999 | EM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 23 |
9 | 0 | De Palma Vito | 1998 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 22 |
10 | 0 | Putignano Rocco | 1998 | EM | BA057 Athletic Marathon Santeramo | 0.0 | 21 |
11 | 0 | Bruno Giuseppe | 1998 | EM | BA093 Athletic Club Altamura | 0.0 | 20 |
12 | 0 | Ventola Walter | 1999 | EM | BA020 Fiamma Olimpia Palo | 0.0 | 19 |
13 | 0 | Ungaro Gabriele | 1999 | EM | BA007 CUS Bari | 0.0 | 18 |